Profile

Cover photo
Jasicka Indri Kusuma
Works at Google Student Ambassador
Attends Brawijaya University
Lives in Jawa Timur 65175, Indonesia
346 followers|205,173 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Jasicka Indri Kusuma

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jasicka Indri Kusuma

Shared publicly  - 
 
what a powerful reminder.
1
Add a comment...

Jasicka Indri Kusuma

Shared publicly  - 
 
Google making the world lazy since 1998.
Why u do dizz Ellen lol
2
Add a comment...

Jasicka Indri Kusuma

Shared publicly  - 
 
miss the feeling when I was over-excited seeing ISS above my house hahah. X)
 
Want to #SpotTheStation flying over your house? Get alerts when the International Space Station flies over: http://go.nasa.gov/1FazhlK 
45 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Jasicka Indri Kusuma

Shared publicly  - 
 
aih kalian luar biasa :')
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Jasicka Indri Kusuma

Shared publicly  - 
 
Alhamdulillah.
Selesai sudah satu tahapan milestone dalam hidup. Tahapan ini belum selesai, tapi semoga rasa syukur untuk saat ini, momen ini, akan selalu ada.


Senang memiliki kalian yang selalu ada, dalam doa maupun nyata. Terimakasih ya. :)
 ·  Translate
4
Harisuddin Thohir's profile photoHeddy Sebastian's profile photoJasicka Indri Kusuma's profile photo
4 comments
 
terimakasih bapak +Heddy Sebastian  aamiin :')
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Jasicka Indri Kusuma

Shared publicly  - 
 
Yuk sambut bulan Dzulhijjah dengan amalan soleh, terutama di sepuluh hari pertama ya. :)
 ·  Translate
2
Add a comment...

Jasicka Indri Kusuma

Shared publicly  - 
 
this explains that time is one of the most important parts of our lives.
1
Add a comment...

Jasicka Indri Kusuma

Shared publicly  - 
 
* relieved *
 
“The Return Of Superman” PD Congratulates Song Il Gook and Thanks Him For Staying on the Show
  Fans of Song Il Gook and his beloved triplets Daehan Minguk manse breathed a huge sigh of relief when they found out that the actor will not be leaving “The Return Of Superman” despite his commitment to the new KBS drama “ Jang Young Sil ” (working title)...
  Fans of Song Il Gook and his beloved triplets Daehan Minguk manse breathed a huge sigh of relief when they found out that the actor will not be leaving “The Return Of Superman” despite his commitment to the new KBS drama “J...
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Jasicka Indri Kusuma

Shared publicly  - 
 
ciye. selamat yang pegang rekor sekarang ciye. #coyg  
 ·  Translate
2
Add a comment...

Jasicka Indri Kusuma

Shared publicly  - 
 
A-must-watch for coffee lovers.
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
If you are always trying to be normal, you will never know how amazing you can be! :)
Introduction
I am Jasicka. Indonesian. 20 years old. and happy making friends! let's. ^^
Education
  • Brawijaya University
    Informatics Engineering, 2011 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
January 26, 1994
Other names
jes, chika, etc.
Work
Skills
love to sing!
Employment
  • Google Student Ambassador
    2014 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Jawa Timur 65175, Indonesia
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to