Profile

Cover photo
Hicham AISSI
Attends The American Business School - Paris
Lives in Paris
17 followers|137,434 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Hicham AISSI

Shared publicly  - 
1
1
iGeeksBlog's profile photo
Add a comment...

Hicham AISSI

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Hicham AISSI

Shared publicly  - 
 
Got my invitation to Jolicloud 2 beta! Get yours! #housewarming
Jolicloud
Jolicloud is the new computing platform built around your life in the cloud. Jolicloud is the home for your most precious content.
1
Add a comment...

Hicham AISSI

Shared publicly  - 
 
Getting a coffee and some work done !
1
Add a comment...

Hicham AISSI

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Hicham AISSI

Shared publicly  - 
 
Moby again !!
Moby
Everything That Rises
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
17 people
‫مجلة المرأة العربية‬‎'s profile photo
Zouhair MAJZOUB's profile photo
Mohammed Aissi's profile photo
ELAMRANI Oussama's profile photo
Sex All Times's profile photo
Ghafai Abdelali's profile photo
Riad Essbai's profile photo
mohamed lebchini's profile photo
Khalid Bouraqqadi's profile photo

Hicham AISSI

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Hicham AISSI

Shared publicly  - 
1
Mohammed Aissi's profile photo
 
العقل السليم في الجسم السليم تابع
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Hicham AISSI

Shared publicly  - 
 
Get your life together with Jolidrive. Access all your online data with one simple interface right from your browser.
1
Add a comment...

Hicham AISSI

Shared publicly  - 
 
a good reading about reinvestment rates
Editor’s Note: We find that many investors are confused when financial professionals talk about what interest rates will be in three years. This article explains something that is intuitive if cons...
1
Add a comment...

Hicham AISSI

Shared publicly  - 
 
Even if its not that Sunny in Paris
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
17 people
‫مجلة المرأة العربية‬‎'s profile photo
Zouhair MAJZOUB's profile photo
Mohammed Aissi's profile photo
ELAMRANI Oussama's profile photo
Sex All Times's profile photo
Ghafai Abdelali's profile photo
Riad Essbai's profile photo
mohamed lebchini's profile photo
Khalid Bouraqqadi's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Geeks Around...Studies after beating the record of procrastination
Skills
yes
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Paris
Previously
Rabat - Ifrane
Story
Tagline
I Came ! I Saw ! I Geek ! / Veni Vidi Geeki
Bragging rights
Survived 6 Final Exams in 2 consecutive days
Education
  • The American Business School - Paris
    Corporate Finance, 2013 - present
  • IIHEM
    Finance, 2009 - 2013
  • Al Akhawayn University
    Business Administration, 2007 - 2009
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Hitch, Cham
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Good place to have sushis at a medium price !
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
I had a very good time here listening to the live band and drinking their local brewed beer.
Food: GoodDecor: GoodService: Good
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
A very good place on Rotterdam if you want tout have very good Italian food along with a very good self service experience. Tried the Ravioli con carne: a Regal!!
Food: Very GoodDecor: GoodService: Very Good
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
9 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Food: Very GoodDecor: Poor - FairService: Good
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
I had a very good stay while I visited Warsaw, big apartments for a very affordable price. Not very far from the city center (10-15 minutes drive = 20 zloties) many stores around for everyday needs.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
A little castle at the top of the mountain with a great view on the forest from on side and the city from the other side. The Restaurant looks Okay but I didn't eat there.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago