Profile

Cover photo
guillaume dit servietsky
Lives in gex
791 followers|776,644 views
AboutPostsYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

People
Have him in circles
791 people
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
gex
Previously
rouen - annecy
Story
Tagline
Un fanatique, c'est celui qui ne peut pas changer d'avis et ne va pas changer de sujet. Winston Churchill « On parle toujours de "fanatisme aveugle", comme s'il y avait de fanatismes clairvoyants. » de André Frossard
Introduction
geek? peut etre un peu
Bragging rights
Ma fille
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
November 8, 1980
Other names
yoggy
guillaume dit servietsky's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
7MinGym
market.android.com

The 7 Minutes Gym is a workout program that has become an international hit! But that one is also compatible with your Chromecast device. Th

Google Cast
chrome.google.com

Send content to your Chromecast and other devices that support Google Cast.

Chromecast
market.android.com

Chromecast is de makkelijkste manier om van online video en alles van het web op je tv te genieten. Plug de Chromecast in je tv en bedien de

Google即时桌面
market.android.com

升级您的设备桌面,轻松享用Google即时。现在,您只需在主屏幕上向右滑动,即可获得适时为您提供所需信息的Google即时贴。 适用于搭载Android 4.4 (KitKat)的Nexus或Google Play版设备。 主要功能:• 您的主屏幕上会显示Google即时贴 -

Google Camera
market.android.com

Google Camera snaps quick and easy photos and videos, and has creative picture modes like Photo Sphere, Lens Blur and Panorama.Features • Ph

L'ÉQUIPE
plus.google.com

Le quotidien du sport et de l'automobile

Dijon – Elle dort dans la chambre du bas parce qu’elle a prêté son pull
www.legorafi.fr

Dijon – Voilà un fait divers bien insolite. Alors qu'elle séjournait chez sa grand-mère avec ses cousins, une jeune fille a été contrainte d

Greg Frite du 07/03 - Burn Out
www.canalplus.fr

Le mercredi, c'est Te-fri ! Greg frite décortique un mot de la street pour le Before du Grand Journal.

Greg Frite du 21/02 - Quadra
www.canalplus.fr

Le mercredi, c'est Te-fri ! Greg frite décortique un mot de la street pour le Before du Grand Journal.

Greg Frite du 29/11 - Tchip !
www.canalplus.fr

Parce que vendredi c'est te-fri ! Greg frite décortique un mot de la street pour le Before du Grand Journal.

Petite annonce : no 2849 fragonard m le est disponible pour la saillie t...
www.lemauvaiscoin.fr

Saillie Bengal : Fragonard mâle est disponible pour la saillie, très beau mâle à Rosettes fermées. âgé de deux ans, de très bonne lignée. Il

Thomas Thouroude - Brazil
www.canalplus.fr

Tout l'actualité de la Ligue 1 sur CANALPLUS.FR

Arsenal
plus.google.com

The Official home of Arsenal Football Club on Google+

AppGratis
market.android.com

AppGratis: Cada día, 1 nueva app de PAGO se convierte en GRATUITA, o tiene una rebaja de hasta el 90%, por un tiempo determinado.AppGratis e

Timely - Будильник
market.android.com

Timely – это замечательный будильник для Android, предоставляющий превосходное удобство пользования и революционные функции синхронизации и

100 Doors : RUNAWAY
market.android.com

From the CREATORS of '100 Doors 2013' and '100 Doors of Revenge'! Introducing one of the most addictive and unique puzzle game for Android:1

Balkanology, Vol. 1
market.android.com

Shop Google Play on the web. Purchase and enjoy instantly on your Android phone or tablet without the hassle of syncing.

BalkanBeats (3)
market.android.com

Shop Google Play on the web. Purchase and enjoy instantly on your Android phone or tablet without the hassle of syncing.

EnigmOn - AppGratis Version
market.android.com

★ This special edition of EnigmOn is FREE today with AppGratis ★Do you like to solve brain-teasing riddles ? Do you like to rack your brain

personnels qualifiés menu bon et pas cher je recommande
Atmosphere: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
sympa convivial mange bien
Atmosphere: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
sympa pas énorme de choix mais pour un repas rapide bien
Atmosphere: ExcellentDecor: Very goodService: Excellent
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
parfait bon service bien mangé
Quality: ExcellentFacilities: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
9 reviews
Map
Map
Map
pas très cher pas mal de choix crêpe bien fourni ambiance bretonne patron êtes sympa
Atmosphere: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
sympa le cadre est joli service assez rapide pas plus cher que les autres vu la région calme je recommande
Atmosphere: Very goodDecor: Very goodService: Excellent
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
les + : services ,qualités des plats ,cadre sympa les - : les prix on passe de la pizza au plat limite gastronomique ça fait bizarre la première fois mais ça va
Atmosphere: Very goodDecor: ExcellentService: Very good
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago