Profile

Cover photo
Ganesh BRV
Works at Accenture
Attended Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College
Lives in hydreabad
167 followers|106,192 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Ganesh BRV

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ganesh BRV

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ganesh BRV

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
167 people
vasu vasu's profile photo
srinu SV's profile photo
ramki allada's profile photo
Mahesh Raj's profile photo
abhinav bala sai suraverpu's profile photo
Shankar k g's profile photo
Uday Kiran Bodi's profile photo
shilpi khanna's profile photo
Caia Matheson's profile photo

Ganesh BRV

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ganesh BRV

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
People
Have him in circles
167 people
vasu vasu's profile photo
srinu SV's profile photo
ramki allada's profile photo
Mahesh Raj's profile photo
abhinav bala sai suraverpu's profile photo
Shankar k g's profile photo
Uday Kiran Bodi's profile photo
shilpi khanna's profile photo
Caia Matheson's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
hydreabad
Previously
vijayawada
Contact Information
Home
Phone
8977252697
Mobile
8977252697
Email
Address
vijayawada
Work
Occupation
Software Engineer
Employment
  • Accenture
    2012 - present
Education
  • Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College
    ECE, 2008 - 2012
  • Narayana juniour college
    MPC, 2006 - 2008
  • sri kakatiya high school
    schooling, 1996 - 2006
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
December 3, 1991
Relationship
Single
Other names
Gani...
Links
YouTube
good place to enjoy with family and group of friend teams
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map