Profile

Cover photo
eleonora raggi
Works at Freelance
Attends Candidate at Macromedia University of Applied Science
44,988 views
AboutPostsVideos

Stream

eleonora raggi

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Here's a terrific ‪quote‬ explaining what ‪‎innovation‬ really is in today's ‪‎startup‬ ‪‎entrepreneurship‬ arena.....

"Innovation is creativity with a job to do."

Penina Rybak MA/CCC-SLP
CEO Socially Speaking LLC
Author: "The NICE Reboot: How to Become a Better Female Entrepreneur-How to Balance Your Craving for Humanity & Technology in Today's Startup Culture"


Amazon Link: http://amzn.to/1yBOufK

#quote   #innovation   #creativity   #startup   #entrepreneurship  


 
View original post
1

eleonora raggi

Shared publicly  - 
 
For ones, on the other side of the lens. Grazie F-Stop Gear for the support. If you want to learn more about the Kashmir, women's shaped camera backpack, visit the Kickstarter page and become involved! Thank you Yoga guru Anna Kathalina and Anton Nelson for filming and making me look decent !
##
Per una volta dall'altra parte dell'obiettivo. Grazie ad F-Stop Gear per il supporto. Se vuoi qualche info su questo nuovo zaino foto disegnato appositamente per noi donne visita la pagina sull'apposito Kickstarter per supportare il progetto Kashmir!
-> https://www.kickstarter.com/projects/fstop/the-kashmir-female-focused-camera-pack-built-for-a?utm_source=f-stop+Email+List&utm_campaign=d7b668888c-Cyber_Monday_12-1-14&utm_medium=email&utm_term=0_8ca28704b2-d7b668888c-125308781
 ·  Translate
1

eleonora raggi

Shared publicly  - 
 
tra poooooco si prepara la valigia, Helsinki
 ·  Translate
1

eleonora raggi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Job done, bye bye Italy. Hallo Deutschland!
 ·  Translate
2
Ilenia Cavallini's profile photo
 
E quando torni dimmi qualcosa...
 ·  Translate

eleonora raggi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Merry Xmas and Happy New Year!!

Model: Daniele Remondini
Styling: Laura Civettini
Photo © www.raggieleonora.com
1

eleonora raggi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Un recap dell'anno quasi concluso. Un grazie a tutte le persone con cui ho collaborato quest'anno e che mi hanno sostenuto rendendo tutto ciò possibile! #EleonoraRaggi #EleonoraRaggiPhotography 
 ·  Translate

eleonora raggi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Quaderno didattico ideato da una famiglia per le famiglie, laboratori didattici a cura di Elena Lattanzi e non solo
 ·  Translate
1
Story
Introduction
Find me on LinkedIn
Education
  • Candidate at Macromedia University of Applied Science
    Media and Communication Management, present
  • Istituto Italiano di Fotografia
    Fotografia
Contact Information
Work
Phone
+39 340 532 2169
Email
Work
Occupation
Photography
Skills
Digital and analog photography, photoshop, lightroom, Pre Production/ Location Management skills, web usability and SEO techniques
Employment
  • Freelance
    Photography, present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Lele Raggi