Profile

Cover photo
corrina cutlip (cay)
Works at freelance
Attends Rasmussen College
Lives in Florida
74 followers|47,715 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

 
Good story and #kids have no clue how to get by on their own like we did as young #adults --"I grew up below the #poverty line; I didn't have as much as other people did. I think it made me #stronger as a person, it built my character." - Jus...

http://www.40billion.com/post/9431
1
Add a comment...
2
Add a comment...

corrina cutlip

Shared publicly  - 
4
Add a comment...
In her circles
128 people
Have her in circles
74 people
Corrina Cutlip's profile photo
corrina cutlip's profile photo
Zobia Naveed's profile photo
Martin Grobler's profile photo
Angelina Lawson's profile photo
Salaar Rehman's profile photo
Joe White's profile photo

corrina cutlip

Shared publicly  - 
 
My sons start to his science project. 
3
Add a comment...

corrina cutlip

Shared publicly  - 
5
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
128 people
Have her in circles
74 people
Corrina Cutlip's profile photo
corrina cutlip's profile photo
Zobia Naveed's profile photo
Martin Grobler's profile photo
Angelina Lawson's profile photo
Salaar Rehman's profile photo
Joe White's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Web Design Multimedia Technology Commercial Artist
Skills
photoshop, adsense, google, web and graphic design, multimedia technology, 3D Max, Adobe
Employment
  • freelance
    Corrina"s Designs, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Florida
Previously
Ohio - Guatemala
Story
Tagline
graphic artist, Web design, Internet, multimedia, technology, florida, artist
Introduction
I am a graphic artist and Web designer. I also dabble in blogging and also video animation editing. I love the beach to read learn and spend time with my sons.
Bragging rights
photoshop, graphics, mom, ollege
Education
  • Rasmussen College
    Digital Design Animation Multimedia Technology, 2010 - present
    Animation Digital Video Photoshop, 3DMax, MAC, Adobe, Graphics
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
August 25
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
corrinasdesigns
corrina cutlip (cay)'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
SPACE.com
plus.google.com

#1 Source For Space And Astronomy News.

Google Multi-Account Launcher
chrome.google.com

Powerful extension for Google Search, Google Bookmarks, Share shortern URL, Multi-Account Gmail/Apps/Facebook new messages checker

Lisahov's Health & Fitness
plus.google.com

Eat Clean. Train Mean. Live Lean. Independent Beachbody Coach

Plus Your Business!
plus.google.com

Hints, tips and advice on Google products and services

YouTube
plus.google.com

Bringing you the best of YouTube videos and channels, worldwide.

Corrinas Web Designs
plus.google.com

artist, coffee, chat, designers, web, marketing, multimedia,graphics, tech, women

AddThis
plus.google.com

We use big social data to create tools that enable publishers and brands to weave a more personal and social web.

Updates coming soon!
bloggerdailytimes.blogspot.com

I am redoing my blogs and work. Keep in check and I promise there is going to be a lot of updates.

Corrinas Graphic Designs
plus.google.com

florida, designer, graphics, women, business, multimedia, google, blogger, #hashtags, web

G+ 365 Project
plus.google.com

G+ 365 Project. Take a Photographic Journey, One Photo a Day for a Year

Corrina's Computer Graphics
plus.google.com

Web designer, blogs, artwork, graphic design, designs, graphics, corrina, florida, +google

+Corrinas2013Designs
plus.google.com

graphic artist, Florida, blogger, women, technology, multimedia, Google, photography, design

Corrina Designs
plus.google.com

graphic artist, web designer, blog, artist, florida, multimedia, google, adsense, adwords, design

Google
plus.google.com

News and updates on Google's products, technology and more

GOOGLE ADSENSE
plus.google.com

BREAK THE BANE OF GOOGLE ADSENSE FROM PAKISTAN PLZZZZ

adsense
plus.google.com

google adsense , adsense, make money online, blog

Blogger
plus.google.com

Your central hub for Blogger news & tips, direct from the Blogger team.

government poll
corrinasdesigns.blogspot.com

I am a single mom in Florida! I go to college and work in the same field of Multi-Media Technology. I love to post and write about my life o

Google search pretty weird
corrinacay.blogspot.com

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gsv2g8BdRCo&feature=youtube_gdata_player. Posted 3 weeks ago by Corrina Cutlip. Labels: google trix · Corrin