Profile

Cover photo
ben mougou Badye
Worked at Blogger
Lives in Tunisia
2,080,014 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

ben mougou Badye

Shared publicly  - 
 
Food Network Recipes: Low carb recipes, salad recipes, casserole recipes, chicken recipes, avocado recipes, dinner recipes, sea food recipes and more...
1
Add a comment...

ben mougou Badye

Shared publicly  - 
 
PORK IN CHINESE RECIPE
PORK IN CHINESE RECIPE Ingredients: Pork neck 350 g Sugar 5 g 1 tsp ground ginger Mini carrots 100g Canned pineapples 200 g Potato starch 15 g Soy sauce 50 ml Sunflower oil 40 ml Orange sweet pepper 1 pc. Preparation: Pork sliced across the grain thickness ...
1
Add a comment...

ben mougou Badye

Shared publicly  - 
 
Steak With Cherry Sauce Recipe
Steak With Cherry Sauce Recipe Ingredients: T-bone steak - 650 g (2 pcs.) Dry red wine (table) - 200 g Cloves - 1 pc. Corn flour - 25 g Cherries - 300 g Sugar - 15 g Vanilla extract - 1/4 tsp Preparation: 1. Meat removed from the packaging and left open for...
1
Add a comment...

ben mougou Badye

Shared publicly  - 
 
Cakes Recipe For Tea
Cakes Recipe For Tea Ingredients: For the dough: - 1 cup flour - 0.5 cups milk - 0.5 cups of water - 3 eggs - a pinch of salt - 1 hour. Spoon sugar - 100g butter For the cream: - 50 g of cottage cheese - 0.5 cans of condensed milk - 50g butter Preparation: ...
1
Add a comment...

ben mougou Badye

Shared publicly  - 
 
Quick Cake Recipe
Quick Cake Recipe Ingredients: Egg 2-pc 1 cup yogurt Baking soda 0.5 tsp Flour 1 cup Salt 0.5 tsp Cheese 250 g Sausages (ham, sausage) 200 g Greenery Preparation: Beat 2 eggs with salt, add the baking soda in the yogurt, stir, let stand a few minutes, add t...
1
Add a comment...

ben mougou Badye

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pancho Cake Recipe
Pancho Cake Recipe Ingredients: 6 eggs 3 cups sugar 1/3 teaspoon baking soda 4 tablespoons cocoa 1/2 tablespoon lemon juice 2 cups of flour 1 can of pineapple slices compote 1 cup peanut 500 g thick cream (35 percent from fat) 1/2 tiles of dark chocolate Pr...
2
Add a comment...

ben mougou Badye

Shared publicly  - 
 
Herring Appetizer Recipe
Herring Appetizer Recipe Ingredients: 1 salted herring 100 g of cream cheese 1 small red onion 1 tbsp. Spoon lemon juice Ground black pepper to taste Pinch of sugar 2-3 small pickled cucumbers Dill as well as to supply: slices of rye bread 1 tsp. Grain must...
1
Add a comment...

ben mougou Badye

Shared publicly  - 
 
Georgian Meat Recipe
Georgian Meat Recipe Ingredients: Pork tenderloin 300 grams; One fruit ripe pomegranate; 50 grams of cognac; A mixture of bell peppers - red, green, white, black, sweet-scented; Spicy clove 4-5 inflorescences; Sunflower oil for frying; Salt. Preparation: Th...
1
Add a comment...

ben mougou Badye

Shared publicly  - 
 
Cheesecake Diet Recipe
Cheesecake Diet Recipe Ingredients: for the base: Cookies "Jubilee" with cereals - 150 grams Apple juice - 50 grams for the filling: Creamy low-fat cottage cheese - 400 grams Yoghurt natural, low fat, no additives - 350 grams Egg - 1.5 pieces Starch - 1.5 t...
3
Add a comment...

ben mougou Badye

Shared publicly  - 
 
Chicken Burger Recipe
Ingredients: Minced turkey or chicken (I cook turkey) - 800 grams; Semolina - 4 tablespoons; Sour cream - 2 tablespoons; Egg - 1 pc; Parsley, dill - 3-4 blades of grass; Sugar - 2 teaspoons; Mustard - 2 teaspoons; Salt and spices - to taste. Preparation: St...
1
Add a comment...

ben mougou Badye

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lazy Cabbage Rolls Recipe
Lazy Cabbage Rolls Recipe Ingredients: Stuffing-250 grams, 250 grams of cabbage, 0,5 cups of rice, 1 onion, 1 carrot., 3 cloves garlic, salt, pepper 1 egg. Preparation: Cabbage finely chopped and scalded with boiling water, boil until soft rice, fried onion...
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Blogger
Employment
  • Blogger
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
January 3, 1978
Other names
just call me BEN