Profile

Cover photo
bashir arslan
Works at Quality Assurance Aviation
Lives in jordan
27,044 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

bashir arslan

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Who said video games can't land you a job? #GTAcademy winners, Wolfgang Reip and Lucas Ordóñez, will be driving our #ZEOD #RC on the #LeMans circuit this June. +Complex has more: http://nssn.co/73koj5
17 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

bashir arslan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Help Beethoven arrange his masterpieces in today’s #GoogleDoodle
1
Add a comment...

bashir arslan

Shared publicly  - 
1
celaleddin ilhan's profile photoabdellatif bentouir's profile photo
2 comments
 
c'est le system de pompe à chaleur
équivalence 1kw electrique equivalente à 5kw et plus dans
les pays chaudes
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

bashir arslan

Shared publicly  - 
 
boring :P
1
Add a comment...

bashir arslan

Shared publicly  - 
 
what a great drift driver !
1
Add a comment...
Collections bashir is following
View all
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
October 27, 1977
Relationship
Married
Other names
abu jafar
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • CarX Drift Racing
Work
Occupation
helicopter technician
Employment
  • Quality Assurance Aviation
    Tech. Inspector TI, present
  • BLACK HAWK S-70
    Engine & Airframe tech. T700-GE-701C, 2011 - present
  • C-130
    Engine tech. T56, 1999 - 2003
  • EC635
    Engine & Airframe tech. Turbomeca, 2003 - 2007
  • MD530FF
    Engine & Airframe tech. Rolls-royes250-C30 / 369FF, 2007 - 2011
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
jordan
Previously
as sokhnah
Links
bashir arslan's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Mohammed Al Kukhon - E30 Turbo DRIFT.. SP Curcuit [HD]
www.youtube.com

تشحيط محمد الكخن في مادبا... Visit Us - http://www.facebook.com/driftteam.jordan

My kid in school beside it
Public - 2 weeks ago
reviewed 2 weeks ago
Because it was a dream and it looks like not ever happened
Public - 2 weeks ago
reviewed 2 weeks ago
Because it was very good this year
Public - 2 weeks ago
reviewed 2 weeks ago
I loved because I like it
Public - 2 weeks ago
reviewed 2 weeks ago
7 reviews
Map
Map
Map
You can find anything you want
Public - 2 weeks ago
reviewed 2 weeks ago
Money is the reason
Public - 2 weeks ago
reviewed 2 weeks ago
Nice place
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago