Profile

Cover photo
alexis moreland
Works at Evizion Media Group
Attended Southern Illinois University Carbondale
Lived in Sarasota,FL
85 followers|7,695 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have him in circles
85 people
Chris Lesemann's profile photo
Nick Shwaery's profile photo
waheed elqalatawy's profile photo
ahmed farid's profile photo
Greg Buri's profile photo
Michael Davis's profile photo
Charles Simonov's profile photo
Vannesa Poole's profile photo
Anne Wright's profile photo

alexis hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have him in circles
85 people
Chris Lesemann's profile photo
Nick Shwaery's profile photo
waheed elqalatawy's profile photo
ahmed farid's profile photo
Greg Buri's profile photo
Michael Davis's profile photo
Charles Simonov's profile photo
Vannesa Poole's profile photo
Anne Wright's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Internet Marketing, Entrepreneur, Hustler, Motivator
Skills
Account Management, New Business Development, Client Services, Local Marketing Strategies, Networking and Strategic Marketing and planning. Areas of knowledge: Affiliate Marketing, SEO, SEM, Social Media Marketing and Optimization, Email Marketing, Reputation Management, Mobile Marketing, PPC and Media Buys.
Employment
  • Evizion Media Group
    Ceo and Founder, 2012 - present
    Evizion Media Group was founded to help small to medium size businesses increase their overall online visibility, attract more customers while not inflating their overall budgets. We specialize in building customized online marketing solutions to help business generate more revenue and receive the highest return on investment possible for marketing efforts. Seo is our core, but we also provide website design and development, social media marketing and optimization, email marketing, video marketing, mobile marketing, and web analytics as well as other online marketing strategies and techniques.
  • Clickbooth
    Director of Strategic Development, 2007 - 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Sarasota,FL - Carbondale, IL - Philadelpha, PA - Nashville, TN
Story
Tagline
I love my family,entrepreneurship,self-improvement and hustling!
Introduction
Half Ass Hustle Will Get You Half Ass Paid
Bragging rights
3 Time Collegiate All-American, beautiful sons Amari and Austin
Education
  • Southern Illinois University Carbondale
    Advertising, 2001 - 2005
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Lex Bub, Bub, Moe