Profile

Cover photo
Adrian Oblanca
Works at Over Records
Attends Studio Time
Lives in Benavente, Zamora, España
141 followers|10,803 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

People
Have him in circles
141 people
Paulo Sengal's profile photo
Techno Resistance Records's profile photo
Epsilon Dj's profile photo
Guillermo Santafé's profile photo
carlos palacios's profile photo
Storitve Takoj's profile photo
Thomas Will (B-Ta Proyecto)'s profile photo
tanzbar kostbar musik - electronic clubmusic label's profile photo
Tom Hades's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Dj, Producer and Remixer
Skills
Mixing
Employment
  • Over Records
    Manager, 2012 - present
    Director del sello discografico Over Records.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Benavente, Zamora, España
Story
Tagline
Dj, Producer & Remixer ( Spain )
Bragging rights
Pornographic Recordings, Yin Yang Records, Patent Skillz, Over Records, Happy Techno Music, etc
Education
  • Studio Time
    Music, 2005 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
November 20, 1989
Other names
Adrián Oblanca Sánchez