Profile

Cover photo
ZeZema Gamal
Works at Works at DeeJay & Remixer
Attended Information System ( Future Academy )
Lives in Cairo
39 followers|9,629 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

ZeZema Gamal

Shared publicly  - 
 
ZeZema
Best House Music 2k15 Club Hits ( Part 1 )
2
Add a comment...

ZeZema Gamal

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
1 - Dreamcatcher ft Jesso - I Dont Wanna Lose my Way (Beatallfusion Rework) ( 00:00 : 04:00 )

2 - Avicii Feat. Dan Tyminski - Hey Brother (DJ Lapetina Fun! Circuit Mix) ( 04:00 : 06:00

3 - Victor Perez, Vicente Ferrer & T. Tommy - Tempo Tempo (Original Mix) ( 06:00 : 07:30 )

4 - Find You Rocket  (Joe Parra Mashup)( 07:30 : 09:00

5 - Miley Cyrus and Wendell Wollanda - Feel Adore U (Mauro Mozart Rework) ( 14:00 :  16:00 )

6 - DJ_Hakan_Keles_Hands_Up_Everybody ( 16:00 : 17:35 )

7 - Robby_Ruini_Dj_Falling_In_Love_DJ_Hakan_Keles_2014 ( 17:35 : 18:50

8 - Rafael Lelis - Haus Of Sampa (Original Mix) ( 18:50 : 21:10

9 - Shine & Bruno Lisboa - Que Delicia (Sweet Beatz Project PVT Mashup) ( 21:10 : 23:00)

10 - Robert Belli & Jr Loppez Ft. Bibi Iang - Dont Stop (Rafael Lelis Sax Remix) ( 23:00 : 25:00 )

11 - Can't Remember To Forget You (Edson Pride & Leandro Moraes Remix) ( 25:00 : 27:20

12- Lady_GaGa_ft_R_Kelly_Do_What_U_Want_MTorrez_Junior ( 27:20 : 31:08 )
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
39 people
ahmed elkwatly's profile photo
ihsaan kader's profile photo
Hazem Elsayad's profile photo
Survivalist Da AnointedOne's profile photo
Aby Wright's profile photo
Hesham Al Hussein's profile photo
mona abasery's profile photo
ahmed elnggar's profile photo
Mahmoud Reda's profile photo

ZeZema Gamal

Shared publicly  - 
 
ZeZema
Best Tribal House Music 2k14 Mixed By Dj Sama Semo Ft Dj ZeZema in The Mix
1
Add a comment...

ZeZema Gamal

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
39 people
ahmed elkwatly's profile photo
ihsaan kader's profile photo
Hazem Elsayad's profile photo
Survivalist Da AnointedOne's profile photo
Aby Wright's profile photo
Hesham Al Hussein's profile photo
mona abasery's profile photo
ahmed elnggar's profile photo
Mahmoud Reda's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Love dj play
Skills
Mixer & dj
Employment
  • Works at DeeJay & Remixer
    deejay mixer zezems, 2010 - present
    Zezema in the mix
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Cairo
Contact Information
Home
Phone
01143398073
Email
Address
Ask
Work
Phone
01143398073
Email
Address
ask
Story
Tagline
DJ/Producer/Remixer
Introduction
'ZeZema' Dj and producer
born in Egypt , Cairo 23.01.1992
I love Mixing Dancing and Dating :)
Description
If You Are Fan of Electronic Music / House music ( Please Hit Like Button)

https://www.facebook.com/ZeZemainthemix?fref=ts

ZeZema was interest for DJing started at the age of 19 when he started experimenting with remixing at home. Gradually,. At first, he played at parties of his friends and family.
In 2011, i Published my First video in youtube (Part 3) Who knew wide fame .
there are always new mixes and tracks , Do not go away there's more ...


●-●-●-● ZeZema -●-●-●-●

ZeZema Is Rank 32 to Egypt ►https://topdeejays.com/egypt/
ZeZema Is Rank 8 To House Music in Egypt ►https://topdeejays.com/house/egypt/

►Only the best & Top house music
►All that is new & All you need to find it here
Its all about House music and always has been
►my channel
http://www.hulkshare.com/Zezema
&
http://www.youtube.com/user/ZeZemaClubMix
►MSN : tito-0911@hotmail.com
►All My Mixes (MP3)

http://www.hulkshare.com/Zezema

&

http://www.4shared.com/u/TDTppq_d/ZeZema.html

►All Mixes ZeZema Gamal 

●-●-●-● ZeZema -●-●-●-●
Bragging rights
DJ/Producer/Remixer
Education
  • Information System ( Future Academy )
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Relationship
Married
Other names
survivor