Profile

Cover photo
Zachry Wilsn
Worked at Content Creator
Attends Jefferson College
Lives in House Springs, Mo
217 followers|25,790 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Zachry Wilsn

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
When does this end? If you wanted to do another I can help you to give the reward. Just let me know.
1

Zachry Wilsn

Shared publicly  - 
 
New UpComing Movie I'm In! ;)
1

Zachry Wilsn
owner

News  - 
 
Wet Bandits Strike Again! - http://imgur.com/a/vGQgT
1
Ben Taylor's profile photo
 
Haha i saw that lol
Add a comment...

Zachry Wilsn
owner

Discussion  - 
 
Nice I Like This!
2
Zachry Wilsn's profile photoMichael Downs's profile photoBeen Gamer's profile photoCarson Strew's profile photo
4 comments
 
Hey Zach my friends Michael downs and been gamer told me to contact u I love your server and I'm helping them build their server 
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
217 people
James Ledoux's profile photo
Ninesister Zang's profile photo
Skate Tricks's profile photo
John Smit's profile photo
Jerry Daniels's profile photo
alyssa burg's profile photo
patrick burke's profile photo
Rana imran's profile photo
rod hillen's profile photo

Zachry Wilsn

Shared publicly  - 
 
Been Working On A Lot! Here Some Of THe List!

Updated: Kronic Hud - Looks Fancy!
Took Out 2 Plugins! One Controls What Mobs Can Spawn. The Other Controls Weather.
Replaced Mob Control And Weather Control With 1 Plugin Instead Of 2. - Better Performance?
Updated Trail’s - No Perms Yet! - Bug Fixes.
Updated Gun Plugin. - Not A Gun Rebuff Yet! - Bug Fixes.
Updated Register! - Lets Hope We See Less “a player with that name is currently online.” - Bug Fixes.
Updated World Protection! - Rocket & Grenades Should No Longer Take Down Paintings! - Finally!
Updated Plot Plugin! - Now Supports New Region’s Protected UUID’s! - Thank God!
Updated NCP to Current Build! - Just Bug Fixes.
Updated Horses To Recommended Build From Beta Build. - Used Beta Before Recommend Was Released.
Updated Announcement Messages! - Hows The Colors?
Updated Ubuntu’s Needed Program’s - Host Only Not Server Sided.
Compressed All Of Octobers Backups For Safe Keeping! - Over 40 Backups!
Use Google Drive To Send The Compressed Backup’s. - Uploading Takes Time.
Worked On New KZS Spawn.
Fixed Issue When Jumping Off New Spawn. - No More Death!
Started On Theming The Shops.
Added World Border To New Spawn To Stop Any Un Wanted Chunks.
Rendered New Spawn Via DynMap And WB for Better Performance When Loaded.
Went Over All 50+ Plugins And Made Sure They Are Up To Date!
More Testing On A 1.8 Version Of KZS. - 1 Issue So Far, You Can’t Use 1.7.X Clients If Done.
Planing The Late 100 Youtube Sub Video!
Planning 2 Donation Trail Pack’s!
Planning New World Same KZS Map! - Huge Update/Overhaul!
Planning To Finish Top Kill Renders! - Give Me Time This List And Life Has My Balls!
Planning Top Killer From Start To End Of Year Battle Royal! - Just A Idea I Really Want.
1
Zachry Wilsn's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Emma Shor  Thanks For The Plus One.
Not Sure Who You Are,... So I'll Just Say Thanks.

Zachry Wilsn
owner

Discussion  - 
 
Should We Give Out Something On Peoples Birthdays?
7 votes
71%
29%
Hell Yes! Why Is This Not A Thing!
71%
No Way! Its Already Pretty OP.
29%
1
Michael Downs's profile photoZachry Wilsn's profile photo
4 comments
 
Give its a little longer on the votes. Not many have seen the page and Well Id like to see 80% or higher.
Add a comment...
 
How the server got its name. (Short Version) "The term chronic is usually applied when the course of the disease lasts for more than three months.” That sounds good lets add a “K” and Bam!
1
Ben Taylor's profile photoMichael Downs's profile photoZachry Wilsn's profile photoDanny DeBroux's profile photo
7 comments
 
Altho a pic on a post showed mcpe or I thought
Add a comment...

Zachry Wilsn
owner

Discussion  - 
 
Sorry for the Downtime Today - I've done my best to sort things out but it can always be one of those days.
1
Ben Taylor's profile photo
 
Everyone needs time to relax
Add a comment...

Zachry Wilsn

Shared publicly  - 
 
Derp'n
1
People
Have him in circles
217 people
James Ledoux's profile photo
Ninesister Zang's profile photo
Skate Tricks's profile photo
John Smit's profile photo
Jerry Daniels's profile photo
alyssa burg's profile photo
patrick burke's profile photo
Rana imran's profile photo
rod hillen's profile photo
Education
  • Jefferson College
    HiSET, present
  • Seckman High School
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
March 16
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Zachary Wilson
Links
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Lets Not And Say We Did So Everyone Freaks Out.
Introduction
Whats Up World

Name: Zachary James Wilson
Birth Date: March 16th 1986 (Hope You Can Add )
Eye Color: One Blue One Half Brown ( Yes Really )
Weight: 140lbs-150lbs
Location: House Springs Missouri

                    Things That Interest Me

      (These Could Also Be Reason to Circle Me)

Music - My Own As Well As Others
Technology - I'm Very Much A Nerd
Youtube - I Find A Lot Of Awesome Videos
Skateboarding - I Skateboard, Film, Edit, Etc
Mac - I Have Many Mac Products
PhotoShop - I Like To Draw/Edit
Garage Band - I Use This For Music. It May Not Be The Best But It Works For Me

I Have Many Other Interest
An May Post About Those As Well.
I Just Wanted to Give You Some Info On Myself.

Bragging rights
Stay Smart And Get Dumb!
Work
Occupation
Content Creator
Skills
Content Creator
Employment
  • Content Creator
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
House Springs, Mo
Contact Information
Home
Email