Profile

Cover photo
YE YAN
Lives in 上海
493 followers|677,082 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

In his circles
189 people
Have him in circles
493 people
李菁峰's profile photo

YE YAN

Shared publicly  - 
 



.
1
Add a comment...

YE YAN

Shared publicly  - 
 
值得收藏
 ·  Translate
 
电池+口香糖锡纸=取火工具,野外必备哦!
 ·  Translate
1
酉则加里's profile photo
 
我看关键在于剪刀的角度,要“欲断还连”的状态!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

YE YAN

Shared publicly  - 
 
Maximus Fuzzymus
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
189 people
Have him in circles
493 people
李菁峰's profile photo
Work
Occupation
打杂
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
我想去流浪
Story
Tagline
改过自新,重新做人
Introduction
2013-10-24

N7上有3个Gmail帐号,1主2附,2附只是同步邮件而已,但其中一个不知怎么的就登录G+客户端了,于是在客户端选择删除这个附属帐号的G+,然后就打开了Web页面,然后我就点了确认删除

然后,然后……我就傻眼了,Chrome里面的黑又硬是主号的帐号啊,自动登录的啊,G+客户端跳过去的请求居然不是带着帐号信息的啊……

然后,我就成了一个没有过去的人……
然后,我就开始重新加社群,重新圈人……
然后,从现在起 #改过自新   #重新做人  
啊!啊!啊………………! 
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
上海
Links
YouTube
YE YAN's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
La Luna
market.android.com

The timeless fable of a young boy coming of age in the most peculiar of circumstances. It's the first time his Papa and Grandpa are taking h

Pocket
market.android.com

Pocket has been named one of the best apps for Android by Google Play. Over 10 million people use Pocket to easily save articles, videos and

対戦☆ズーキーパー
market.android.com

☆☆累計600万DL突破!ありがとうございます!(2014/2/27)☆☆1000万人以上がプレイした大人気アクションパズル『ズーキーパー』が対戦パズルとなって、Google playに登場!!! 基本プレイ無料!◆◇『対戦ズーキーパー』初のメジャーアップデート!(Ver2.0.

Solid Explorer Unlocker
market.android.com

This is the full version unlocker for the Solid Explorer. IT IS ONLY THE UNLOCKER, the main app has to be installed too.===== Important ====

Solid Explorer (Trial)
market.android.com

Solid Explorer is a file manager with two independent panels which brings to you a new file browsing experience. This is the most attractive

Skitch
market.android.com

Представляйте свои идеи в визуальный форме вместо многостраничных описаний. Фотографируйте, добавляйте пометки и делитесь результатом. Сдела

Runtastic Heart Rate PRO
market.android.com

Check your heart rate anytime, anywhere - when you wake up, before and after exercise, or before a big meeting. The Runtastic Heart Rate PRO

Quick Boot (Reboot)
market.android.com

** Root access to your phone is required to use this application. If you are not aware whether or not your phone has root access, you probab

GPS Test Plus
market.android.com

All the features of GPS Test plus:- ★ WAYPOINT NAVIGATION ★ HEAD UP DISPLAY ★ DIGITAL FONTS (Great in the car)Now shows symbols for GLONASS

Google Pinyin Input
market.android.com

Gesture typing for Chinese is available now! The Google Pinyin Input is an input method optimized for typing Chinese on Android.The app offe

Google Now Launcher
market.android.com

Upgrade the launcher on your device to make Google Now one swipe away. From your primary home screen, swipe right to access Google Now cards

Google Authenticator
market.android.com

Google Authenticator genera i codici per la verifica in due passaggi sul tuo telefono.Attiva la verifica in due passaggi e aggiungei un ulte

Gmail
market.android.com

Gmail is built on the idea that email can be more intuitive, efficient, and useful. And maybe even fun. Get your email instantly via push no

Event Flow Calendar Widget
market.android.com

Event Flow is a clean and beautiful calendar widget that displays your agenda or calendar, with lots of features and customization options.

Cerberus anti theft
market.android.com

Cerberus is a complete anti-theft application, the best protection you can get to recover your misplaced, lost or stolen Android device. Thi

Cache Cleaner + Pro
market.android.com

It's pro version of Cache Cleaner+, it's ad free.Features: # 1 Tap to clear all caches, release the internal phone storage # Show the total

Android Terminal Emulator
market.android.com

Access your Android's built-in Linux command line shell. Unleash your inner geek!Quick FAQ:+ If you are having trouble entering text, try in

Amber RSS Reader
market.android.com

Amber is a beautifully designed and fully featured RSS client. Sync your feeds once and read even when offline. Thoughtfully designed to del

Plex for Android
market.android.com

Plex organizes all of your personal media, wherever you keep it, so you can enjoy it on any device. With Plex, you can easily stream your vi