Profile

Cover photo
William Michael Alford
Lives in Cambridge, OH
13 followers|75,579 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

William Michael Alford

Shared publicly  - 
 
One of the better Remote Viewers out there. Thank you Tekzilla for the recommendation
1
Add a comment...

William Michael Alford

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

William Michael Alford

Shared publicly  - 
 
Very cool picture today.
1
Add a comment...

William Michael Alford

Shared publicly  - 
 
Small scratch.
1
Kevin Huffman's profile photoWilliam Michael Alford's profile photo
4 comments
 
Yep, they be crazy.
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
13 people
Melissa Rossiter's profile photo
Kevin Huffman's profile photo
Jennifer Karas's profile photo
Work
Occupation
IT
Skills
Computer hardware, software, printers, copiers, fax, office equipment
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
March 7, 1974
Relationship
Single
Other names
Customprofile
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Story
Tagline
Gamer, Geek
Introduction

PC G33K, I love games any and all games, all games all the time. My favorite genres are MMORPG's and FPS.


***  G@/\/\3S and MMORPG @11 th3 \/\/@y ***



Bragging rights
I am alive.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Cambridge, OH
Previously
Birmingham, AL - Hoover, AL - Pelham, AL - Odenville, AL - Springville, AL
William Michael Alford's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
TeamViewer – Access your computer remotely and share your desktop with f...
www.teamviewer.com

Remote Control any computer within seconds as if you were sitting right in front of it and host online meetings and presentations easily ove

Walmart
market.android.com

Important note about app permissions: * The app requires access to your device's "Hardware controls for pictures & videos" to scan barcodes

Google Keyboard
market.android.com

Google Keyboard makes text input smart and easy. Glide through letters with Gesture Typing – just lift to finish a word, no spacebar require

Google Text-to-Speech
market.android.com

Google Text-to-speech powers applications to read the text on your screen aloud. For example, it can be used by: • Google Play Books to “Rea

Microsoft Office Mobile
market.android.com

Microsoft Office Mobile, Android telefonunuz için uygun hale getirilmiş resmi Office yardımcı uygulamasıdır. Dilediğiniz her yerden Microsof

Vikings
market.android.com

Introducing the extraordinarily complex and violent world of the Norsemen, HISTORY’s® first scripted series races the gripping sagas of hist

Words
market.android.com

Discover all the words hidden in the grid!A new classic shows up at Magma Mobile! On the same principle as crossword puzzles, this game asks

Wifi Analyzer
market.android.com

Turns your android phone into a Wi-Fi analyzer!! Shows the Wi-Fi channels around you. Helps you to find a less crowded channel for your wire

Threes!
market.android.com

Threes is tiny puzzle that grows on you. 33.3333333333% OFF FOR A LIMITED TIME!NOTE: ART (the KitKat experimental runtime feature) it is not

Zelda 2 lwp
market.android.com

Zelda 2 The Adventures of link live wallpaper

My Purchases Pro
market.android.com

The app works again with version 1.3.0 Google updated its play store and thus the app stopped working. I have rewritten the app to reflect t

My Purchases
market.android.com

The app works again with version 1.3.0 Google updated its play store and thus the app stopped working. I have rewritten the app to reflect t

Purchased Apps
market.android.com

You can now browse and install your previous application purchases. It shows only applications that you purchased, you don't have to dig thr

AnTuTu Benchmark
market.android.com

One of the most popular, free Android smart phone and tablet benchmarking app in the world! ☆ Over 100,000,000 users ☆ No.1 benchmarking app

3DRating for OpenGL ES 2.0
market.android.com

Free professional gaming performance benchmark app for all users -- Especially designed for mobile devices -- Reflect real gaming performanc

Microsoft Remote Desktop
market.android.com

With the Microsoft Remote Desktop app, you can connect to a remote PC and your work resources from almost anywhere. Experience the power of

MyTaxRefund by TurboTax – Free
market.android.com

Quickly check the e-file status of your tax returns after you’ve filed them, and get an immediate estimate of your federal tax refund delive

PayPal Prepaid
market.android.com

Your PayPal Prepaid MasterCard is never far away, with the PayPal Prepaid Mobile App, you can do things like check your balance, get your re

THE GAME OF LIFE
market.android.com

Anything can happen in THE GAME OF LIFE! Play with up to 3 friends as you navigate animated tokens through winding roads and lush landscapes

Gerenciador de disp. Android
market.android.com

Você já perdeu ou esqueceu onde deixou seu telefone? O Gerenciador de dispositivos Android localiza telefones e tablets perdidos e ajuda a m

Not the best but better than nothing. They are older apartments but overall okay.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map