Profile cover photo
Profile photo
Bridgnorth Events
28 followers -
Guide to events happening in and around Bridgnorth
Guide to events happening in and around Bridgnorth

28 followers
About
Posts

Post has attachment
Year round guide to events in and around Bridgnorth - http://bridgnorth.events/

Post has attachment

Monday, 26 May
8:00 Bridgnorth Sponsored Walk and Continental Craft Market in the High Street
16:00 Ska2Nite playing at AFC Bridgnorth
18:30 Free Bar Billiards all Night @ The White Lion Bridgnorth
19:00 Bridgnorth Taekwondo @ St Leonard's School
19:30 Monday Night Poker @ The White Lion

Tuesday, 27 May
09:30 Lisa Beards Zumba Class @ St Leonard's Church Hall, Racecourse Drive, Tasley
14:20 X-Men: Days of Future Past (12A) screened with subtitles @ Majestic Cinema, Bridgnorth 
17:30 Lisa Beards Zumba Class @ St Leonard's Church Hall, Racecourse Drive, Tasley
19:00 Creative Writing Group - Hightown Writers @ Peepo's Pizza
20:30 Charity Quiz @ the White Lion

Wednesday, 28 May
17:30 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
18:00 Learn French in a Pub Beginners @ The White Lion
19:15 Bokwa at Bridgnorth Health and Fitness Club
19:30 Jukebox Theatre Company 14-21yrs @ The Endowed School

Thursday, 29 May
18:30 Ladies Rounders (13years+) @ Bridgnorth Cricket Club - It's a free course for all abilities, run by Shropshire council
19:00 Bridgnorth Taekwondo @ St Leonard's School
18:00 Lisa Beards Zumba Class @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
20:30 Open Mic with Rhi Moore and Aaron Alvey@The Bear Inn

Friday, 30 May
09:30 Lisa Beards Zumba Class @ St James' Hall, Lodge Lane
17:30 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
20:30 Deborah Adams (Amy Winehouse Tribute) @ The Bear Inn
21:00 DJ playing 70s, 80s, 90s @ BamBoo Wine Bar
21:00 Hannah & Brian @ The George 

Saturday, 31 May
09:00 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
09:00 Gym Blast with Lisa Beards @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
10:00 Little Spartans Football Creche @ AFC Bridgnorth Football Club
13:00 Gym Blast with Lisa Beards @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
20:30 Basement Dwellers @ The Bear Inn
21:00 Nikki Rous @ BamBoo Wine Bar
21:00 Sleezeetop @ The George

Sunday, 1 June
10:00 Craft and Gift Market under the Town Hall, Bridgnorth High street

Monday, 2 June
18:30 Free Bar Billiards all Night @ The White Lion Bridgnorth
19:00 Bridgnorth Taekwondo @ St Leonard's School
19:15 Zumba at Bridgnorth Health and Fitness Club
19:30 Monday Night Poker @ The White Lion

Post has attachment
Monday, 7 April
09:30 Lisa Beards Zumba Class @ Priory Hall, Much Wenlock
10:00 Tasley toddlers - from birth to aged 5 @ St Leonard's Church hall, Racecourse Drive
18:30 Free Bar Billiards all Night @ The White Lion Bridgnorth
19:00 Bridgnorth Taekwondo @ St Leonard's School
19:30 Monday Night Poker @ The White Lion

Tuesday, 8 April
09:30 Lisa Beards Zumba Class @ St Leonard's Church Hall, Racecourse Drive, Tasley
15:15 Muppets Most Wanted - subtitled screening for the hard of hearing at the Majestic Cinema, Bridgnorth
17:30 Lisa Beards Zumba Class @ St Leonard's Church Hall, Racecourse Drive, Tasley
20:00 Tales at the Edge @ White Lion Inn

Wednesday, 9 April
17:30 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
18:00 Learn French in a Pub Beginners @ The White Lion
19:15 Bokwa at Bridgnorth Health and Fitness Club
19:30 Taoist Tai chi classes @ The Castle Hall
19:30 Jukebox Theatre - youth theatre for 14-21 year olds @ Bridgnorth Endowed School Hall

Thursday, 10 April
17:45 Universal Martial Arts ITF Taekwon-do @ Chelmarsh Parish Hall
18:00 Lisa Beards Zumba Class @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
19:00 Bridgnorth Taekwondo @ St Leonard's School
20:30 Open Mic with Rhi Moore and Aaron Alvey@The Bear Inn

Friday, 11 April
09:30 Lisa Beards Zumba Class @ St James' Hall, Lodge Lane
17:30 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
21:00 Cooper and Davies @ The Stable Bar
21:00 Harry The Sax - Ska Reggae Night @ The Bell

Saturday, 12 April
09:00 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
10:00 Little Spartans Football Creche @ AFC Bridgnorth Football Club
10:00 Pauline Quirke Academy @ Endowed school
13:00 Gym Blast with Lisa Beards @ The Fitness Suite, Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
20:30 Salopian Dudes @ The Bear Inn
21:00 Bob James (AKA Piglit) Northern Soul, Motown, 60's Beat & Mod, 70's Disco @ The Falcon
21:00 Jade & JP @ BamBoo Wine Bar
21:00 The SwinnerTones @ AFC Bridgnorth Football Club

Sunday, 13 April
10:00 Dudmaston Wood Family Mountain Biking Fun Day
21:00 Sylva and Steele @ The Bell

Monday, 14 April
09:30 Lisa Beards Zumba Class @ Priory Hall, Much Wenlock
10:00 Tasley toddlers - from birth to aged 5 @ St Leonard's Church hall, Racecourse Drive
18:30 Free Bar Billiards all Night @ The White Lion Bridgnorth
19:00 Bridgnorth Taekwondo @ St Leonard's School
19:15 Zumba at Bridgnorth Health and Fitness Club
19:30 Monday Night Poker @ The White Lion

Post has attachment
Tuesday, 1 April
09:30 Lisa Beards Zumba Class @ St Leonard's Church Hall, Racecourse Drive, Tasley
13:15 Bright Beginnings Bridgnorth Baby @ St James Hall, The Grove
14:20 Captain America: The Winter Soldier - subtitled @ The Majestic Cinema, Bridgnorth
17:30 Lisa Beards Zumba Class @ St Leonard's Church Hall, Racecourse Drive, Tasley
19:30 Diva Night in aid of the Breast Cancer Campaign @ Shiny Pony
19:45 AFC Bridgnorth v Mahal @ AFC Bridgnorth
20:30 Bridgnorth Folk Club @ White Lion Inn, Bridgnorth
20:30 Pub Quiz @ The Bell

Wednesday, 2 April
17:30 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
18:00 Learn French in a Pub Beginners @ The White Lion
19:15 Bokwa at Bridgnorth Health and Fitness Club
19:30 Jukebox Theatre - youth theatre for 14-21 year olds @ Bridgnorth Endowed School Hall
19:30 Taoist Tai chi classes @ The Castle Hall

Thursday, 3 April
17:45 Universal Martial Arts ITF Taekwon-do @ Chelmarsh Parish Hall
18:00 Lisa Beards Zumba Class @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
19:00 Bridgnorth Taekwondo @ St Leonard's School
19:00 Meeting to plan for VDubs in the Valley 2014 @ The Hare and Hounds
20:30 Open Mic with Rhi Moore and Aaron Alvey@The Bear Inn

Friday, 4 April
09:30 Jo Jingles pre-school music classes at St Leonard's Hall, Racecourse Drive
09:30 Lisa Beards Zumba Class @ St James' Hall, Lodge Lane
17:30 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
19:30 Race Night @ The Hare and Hounds
21:00 Dave Busby @ The Stable Bar
21:00 Acoustic Underdogs @ The Bell
21:00 DJ  playing 70, 80, 90s @ BamBoo Wine Bar
21:00 Route 66 @ The George

Saturday, 5 April
09:00 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
10:00 Little Spartans Football Creche @ AFC Bridgnorth Football Club
10:00 Pauline Quirke Academy @ Endowed school
13:00 Gym Blast with Lisa Beards @ The Fitness Suite, Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
15:00 AFC Bridgnorth v Gornal @ AFC Bridgnorth
19:00 LIVE - O'Hooley & Tidow @ Birchmeadow
20:30 Midset Buka @ The Bear Inn
20:30 Tetra Print @ The Hare and Hounds
21:00 Bob James (AKA Piglit) Northern Soul, Motown, 60's Beat & Mod, 70's Disco @ The Falcon
21:00 Sunjay Brayne @ The Acton Arms
21:00 Murmur @ The George
21:00 The SwinnerTones @ The Shakespeare

Sunday, 6 April
21:00 Graham Clewes @ The Bell

Monday, 7 April
09:30 Lisa Beards Zumba Class @ Priory Hall, Much Wenlock
10:00 Tasley toddlers - from birth to aged 5 @ St Leonard's Church hall, Racecourse Drive
18:30 Free Bar Billiards all Night @ The White Lion Bridgnorth
19:00 Bridgnorth Taekwondo @ St Leonard's School
19:30 Monday Night Poker @ The White Lion

Tuesday, 8 April
09:30 Lisa Beards Zumba Class @ St Leonard's Church Hall, Racecourse Drive, Tasley
17:30 Lisa Beards Zumba Class @ St Leonard's Church Hall, Racecourse Drive, Tasley
20:00 Tales at the Edge @ White Lion Inn

Post has attachment
Wednesday, 12 March
17:30 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
18:00 Learn French in a Pub Beginners @ The White Lion
19:30 Jukebox Theatre - youth theatre for 14-21 year olds @ Bridgnorth Endowed School Hall
20:30 Open Mic @ The Bell

Thursday, 13 March
17:45 Universal Martial Arts ITF Taekwon-do @ Chelmarsh Parish Hall
19:00 Bridgnorth Taekwondo @ St Leonard's School
20:30 Open Mic with Rhi Moore and Aaron Alvey@The Bear Inn

Friday, 14 March
09:30 Jo Jingles pre-school music classes at St Leonard's Hall, Racecourse Drive
17:30 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
20:00 DJ playing 70, 80, 90s @ BamBoo Wine Bar
21:00 Clutching at Straws @ Hen & Chickens
21:00 Synergy @ The Stable Bar
21:00 M.A.D.I.S.O.N. @ The Bell
21:00 Rhi and Ed @ The George

Saturday, 15 March
09:00 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
10:00 Little Spartans Football Creche @ AFC Bridgnorth Football Club
20:00 St Patricks with The New Ruffians @ The White Lion
20:00 Basement Dwellers @ The Hare and Hounds
20:00 St Patricks night bash @ AFC Bridgnorth 
20:30 Barrel House Blues @ The Bear Inn
21:00 Bob James (AKA Piglit) Northern Soul, Motown, 60's Beat & Mod, 70's Disco @ The Falcon
21:00 The Rainbreakers @ Hen and Chickens
21:00 Cooper & Davies @ The George
21:00 Murphy's law @ The Acton Arms
21:00 Sean Saye @ BamBoo Wine Bar

Sunday, 16 March
18:00 Cooper & Davies @ The George and Dragon, Much Wenlock
21:00 Sam Newth @ The Bell

Monday, 17 March
10:00 Tasley toddlers - from birth to aged 5 @ St Leonard's Church hall, Racecourse Drive
18:30 Free Bar Billiards all Night @ The White Lion Bridgnorth
19:00 Bridgnorth Taekwondo @ St Leonard's School
19:00 Zumba at Bridgnorth Health and Fitness Centre
19:00 Bridgnorth Town Events Working Party Meeting @ The Annexe, College House, St Leonard's Close
19:30 Monday Night Poker @ The White Lion

Tuesday, 18 March
13:15 Bright Beginnings Bridgnorth Baby @ St James Hall, The Grove

Wednesday, 19 March
17:30 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
18:00 Learn French in a Pub Beginners @ The White Lion
19:30 Jukebox Theatre - youth theatre for 14-21 year olds @ Bridgnorth Endowed School Hall

Post has attachment
Saturday, 22 February
09:00 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
12:30 Wedding Fayre @ The Punch bowl 
15:00 Reserves at home to Madeley Sports @ AFC Bridgnorth
20:30 Caven James @ The Bear Inn
21:00 Bob James (AKA Piglit) Northern Soul, Motown, 60's Beat & Mod, 70's Disco @ The Falcon
21:00 Gary Hall @ The Bulls Head, Chelmarsh
21:00 Matt Johnson @ BamBoo Wine Bar
21:00 The Salopian Dudes @ The George
21:00 Steve Day & Roger Woodward (semi-acoustic) @ Hen & Chickens
21:00 Dave Busby @ The Acton Arms

Sunday, 23 February
18:00 Rhi and Ed Ed @ The George and Dragon, Much Wenlock
21:00 Richard Clarke @ The Bell

Monday, 24 February
10:00 Tasley toddlers - from birth to aged 5 @ St Leonard's Church hall, Racecourse Drive
19:00 Bridgnorth Taekwondo @ St Leonard's School
19:00 Zumba at Bridgnorth Health and Fitness Centre

Tuesday, 25 February
20:30 Charity Quiz @ the White Lion

Wednesday, 26 February
17:30 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
20:30 Open Mic @ The Bell

Thursday, 27 February
17:45 Universal Martial Arts ITF Taekwon-do @ Chelmarsh Parish Hall
19:00 Bridgnorth Taekwondo @ St Leonard's School
20:00 Psychic Night @ The Hare and Hounds
20:30 Open Mic with Rhi Moore and Aaron Alvey@The Bear Inn

Friday, 28 February
09:30 Tiddly Tots Yoga @ Tasley Village Hall
17:30 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
20:00 DJ playing 70, 80, 90s @ BamBoo Wine Bar
21:00 Midset Buka @ The Stable Bar
21:00 Rich McMahon @ The Bulls Head, Chelmarsh
21:00 Paperwing @ The Bell
21:00 Neil Harrison @ The Falcon
21:00 Hannah and Brian @ The George
21:00 The Crams @ Hen & Chickens

Saturday, 1 March
09:00 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
20:30 Diamond Geezers @ The Bear Inn
21:00 Bob James (AKA Piglit) Northern Soul, Motown, 60's Beat & Mod, 70's Disco @ The Falcon
21:00 The Dark Eyes @ Hen & Chickens
21:00 Bluzebox @ The George
21:00  Rhi & Ed @ BamBoo Wine Bar

Post has attachment
Friday, 7 February
09:30 Jo Jingles pre-school music classes at St Leonard's Hall, Racecourse Drive
09:30 Tiddly Tots Yoga @ Tasley Village Hall
17:30 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
20:00 Broomy playing 70, 80, 90s @ BamBoo Wine Bar
21:00 Dave Busby @ The Stable Bar
21:00 Savannah @ Hen & Chickens
21:00 Caven James @ The Falcon
21:00 The Diamond Geezers Stripped @ The Bell
21:00 Sean Saye @ The George

Saturday, 8 February
8.45am & 9.30am Fit Body Bootcamp at Oldbury Wells School
09:00 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
15:00 Reserves at home to Shifnal 97 @ AFC Bridgnorth
19:30 Family Quiz and Play Your Cards Right @ AFC Bridgnorth Football Club
20:30 Salopian Dudes @ The Bear Inn
21:00 Bob James (AKA Piglit) Northern Soul, Motown, 60's Beat & Mod, 70's Disco @ The Falcon
21:00 The Notorious Brothers @ Hen & Chickens
21:00 Cavern James @ BamBoo Wine Bar
21:00 The Troublesome Trio @ The Bulls Head, Chelmarsh
21:00 Crimson Child @ The George

Sunday, 9 February
21:00 Nikki Rous @ The Bell

Monday, 10 February
19:00 Bridgnorth Taekwondo @ St Leonard's School
19:00 Zumba at Bridgnorth Health and Fitness Centre

Tuesday, 11 February
6:15am & 6.30pm Fit Body Bootcamp sessions at Oldbury Wells School
09:30 Fit Body Bootcamp sessions at Bridgnorth Football Club
18:30 Nuline Dance at Ditton Priors Village Hall
20:00 Tales at the Edge @ White Lion Inn

Wednesday, 12 February
11:00 Nuline Dance at Bridgnorth Community Hall
17:30 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
20:00 Book Club @ White Lion Inn Bridgnorth
21:00 Open Mic @ The Bell

Thursday, 13 February
6:15am & 6.30pm Fit Body Bootcamp sessions at Oldbury Wells School
09:30 Fit Body Bootcamp sessions at Bridgnorth Football Club
17:45 Universal Martial Arts ITF Taekwon-do @ Chelmarsh Parish Hall
18:30 SJ Youth - Youth Club for kids year 5, 6 & 7 @ St James' Hall
19:00 Bridgnorth Taekwondo @ St Leonard's School
20:30 Open Mic with Rhi Moore @The Bear Inn

Friday, 14 February
09:30 Jo Jingles pre-school music classes at St Leonard's Hall, Racecourse Drive
09:30 Tiddly Tots Yoga @ Tasley Village Hall
11:00 Vintage Valentine's Fair @ The Castle Hall, West Castle St 
17:30 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
20:00 DJ playing 70, 80, 90s @ BamBoo Wine Bar
21:00 Cooper and Davies @ The Stable Bar
21:00 Trevor Burton Band (of The Move) @ Hen & Chickens
21:00 Paul Walker & Karen Ffeifer @ The Bulls Head, Chelmarsh
21:00 The SwinnerTones @ The Falcon
21:00 Them Good Ol' Boys @ The Bell
21:00 Lovettes @ The George

Post has attachment
Friday, 24 January
09:30 Jo Jingles pre-school music classes at St Leonard's Hall, Racecourse Drive
09.30 Tiddly Tots Yoga @ Tasley Village Hall
17:30 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
20:00 Broomy playing 70, 80, 90s @ BamBoo Wine Bar
21:00 Midset Buka @ The Stable Bar
21:00 Salopian Dudes @ Hen & Chickens
21:00 Jack Dodd + Various other deviants @ The Bear
21:00 Bad Hair Day @ The Bell
21:00 Cooper & Davies @ The Falcon

Saturday, 25 January
8.45am & 9.30am Fit Body Bootcamp at Oldbury Wells School
09:00 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
14:00 Bridgnorth TAGB Taekwondo Kids Class @ St James Hall
15:00 Bridgnorth TAGB Taekwondo Adults Class @ St James Hall
15:00 Reserve team Home v Morda Utd @ AFC Bridgnorth Football Club
19:00 Annabelle Chvostek @ Birchmeadow
20:30 Cavern James @ AFC Bridgnorth Football Club
20:30 The Rooz @ The Bear Inn
21:00 Touch Too Much @ Hen & Chickens
21:00 Bob James (AKA Piglit) Northern Soul, Motown, 60's Beat & Mod, 70's Disco @ The Falcon
21:00 Clear Vinyl @ The George
21:00 Salopian Dudes @ The Shakespeare

Monday, 20 January
10:00 Tasley Toddlers @ St Leonard's church hall, Racecourse Drive
19:00 Bridgnorth Taekwondo @ St Leonard's School
19:00 Zumba at Bridgnorth Health and Fitness Centre

Tuesday, 28 January
6:15am & 6.30pm Fit Body Bootcamp sessions at Oldbury Wells School
09:30 Fit Body Bootcamp sessions at Bridgnorth Football Club
18:30 Nuline Dance at Ditton Priors Village Hall
19:00 Bridgnorth Table Tennis Club @ Main Sports Hall, Oldbury Wells
20:30 Charity Quiz @ the White Lion

Wednesday, 29 January
11:00 Nuline Dance at Bridgnorth Community Hall
17:30 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre

Thursday, 30 January
6:15am & 6.30pm Fit Body Bootcamp sessions at Oldbury Wells School
09:30 Fit Body Bootcamp sessions at Bridgnorth Football Club
17:45 Universal Martial Arts ITF Taekwon-do @ Chelmarsh Parish Hall
18:30 SJ Youth - Youth Club for kids year 5, 6 & 7 @ St James' Hall
19:00 Bridgnorth Taekwondo @ St Leonard's School
20:30 Open Mic with Rhi Moore and Aaron Alvey@The Bear Inn

Friday, 31 January
09:30 Jo Jingles pre-school music classes at St Leonard's Hall, Racecourse Drive
09.30 Tiddly Tots Yoga @ Tasley Village Hall
17:30 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
19:00 Exotic Zoo @ Alveley Recreation Ground
20:00 DJ Jay playing 70, 80, 90s @ BamBoo Wine Bar
21:00 The Payback @ Hen & Chickens
21:00 Cooper, Clewes and Burgess @ The Bell

Post has attachment
Monday, 13 January
19:00 Bridgnorth Taekwondo @ St Leonard's School
19:00 Zumba at Bridgnorth Health and Fitness Centre
20:30 Pub Quiz at the George

Tuesday, 14 January
6:15am & 6.30pm Fit Body Bootcamp sessions at Oldbury Wells School
09:30 Fit Body Bootcamp sessions at Bridgnorth Football Club
13:15 Bright Beginnings Bridgnorth - Baby and Toddler Group @ St James Hall, Lodge Lane
18:30 Nuline Dance at Ditton Priors Village Hall
19:00 Bridgnorth Table Tennis Club @ Main Sports Hall, Oldbury Wells
20:00 Tales at the Edge @ White Lion Inn

Wednesday, 15 January
11:00 Nuline Dance at Bridgnorth Community Hall
17:30 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
21:00 Open Mic @ The Bell

Thursday, 16 January
6:15am & 6.30pm Fit Body Bootcamp sessions at Oldbury Wells School
09:30 Fit Body Bootcamp sessions at Bridgnorth Football Club
09:30 Child/Teen Psychology and Behaviour Course at The Severn Centre in Highley
17:45 Universal Martial Arts ITF Taekwon-do @ Chelmarsh Parish Hall
18:30 SJ Youth - Youth Club for kids year 5, 6 & 7 @ St James' Hall
19:00 Bridgnorth Taekwondo @ St Leonard's School
20:30 Open Mic with Rhi Moore and Aaron Alvey@The Bear Inn

Friday, 17 January
09:30 Jo Jingles pre-school music classes at St Leonard's Hall, Racecourse Drive
17:30 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
20:00 DJ playing 70, 80, 90s @ BamBoo Wine Bar
21:00 Suzanne Brown @ The Stable Bar
21:00 Dangerous Dave @ The Bell

Saturday, 18 January
8.45am & 9.30am Fit Body Bootcamp at Oldbury Wells School
09:00 Excalibur Martial Arts @ Bridgnorth Leisure Centre
14:00 Bridgnorth TAGB Taekwondo Kids Class @ St James Hall
15:00 Bridgnorth TAGB Taekwondo Adults Class @ St James Hall
15:00 First Team Home v Ledbury Town @ AFC Bridgnorth Football Club
20:30 Re-Booted @ The Bear Inn
21:00 Amber Lizzard @ Hen & Chickens
21:00 Moonshine Runners @ The George
21:00 Sean Saye @ BamBoo Wine Bar

Sunday, 19 January
21:00 Dave Busby Duo @ The Bell

Monday, 20 January
19:00 Bridgnorth Taekwondo @ St Leonard's School
19:00 Zumba at Bridgnorth Health and Fitness Centre
Wait while more posts are being loaded