Profile

Cover photo
Wayne Johnson
Attended Columbia College Chicago
268 followers|150,994 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Wayne Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
skillpages.com
Just Rapped up a film project for jollywood jamaica productions , called Kingston 5 , my part was the mad scientist lab assistant with a twist on my part . it will be shown on April/27th/2014 pantry Playhouse 7:30pm. Also there will be a free acting and stotyboard workshop from 2-4pm 2 Dumfries road new Kingston tickets 1500JMD
1
Add a comment...

Wayne Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
2
Pat James's profile photo
 
Beautiful love
Add a comment...

Wayne Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sherwin Seyer
Tupac-- makaveli 2 - im back (unreleased)
1
Add a comment...
 
Found Maybe You're Right by Miley Cyrus with Shazam, have a listen:
1
Add a comment...

Wayne Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
jamaicandancehall
MARY J BLIGE FEAT JAH CURE - EACH TEAR - BLACK CHINEY REMIX - SUPA DUPS-21ST
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
268 people
Jessica Morales's profile photo
vergil smith's profile photo
Agru Bui's profile photo

Wayne Johnson

Report an Update  - 
 
Question: Ever since the last update in gmail ,when you delete something to trash it leaves a shell from where you delete it from.
You have to reload the page to make sure it's deleted.
Is their a way to solve thet issue.
I tried deleting the app and reloading it and its the same issue,any help out there.
1
Wayne Johnson's profile photoLee Jarratt's profile photo
2 comments
 
ok! my bad
Add a comment...
 
Found Maybe You're Right by Miley Cyrus with Shazam, have a listen:
1
Add a comment...

Wayne Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
I am Jah Cure
Before I Leave - Jah Cure
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
268 people
Jessica Morales's profile photo
vergil smith's profile photo
Agru Bui's profile photo
Work
Occupation
customer service rep
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
thesaint
Story
Tagline
the saint travels lightly
Bragging rights
survive the chicago windy city now in the sun
Education
  • Columbia College Chicago
  • priory high school
  • Norland elementry
Links
Wayne Johnson's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Catch of 900-pound sunfish creates stir in Jamaica | GrindTV.com
www.grindtv.com

The massive sunfish was so bizarre looking that Desmond Phillips, one of two Jamaican fishermen who caught the estimated 900-pound behemoth

Oct. 28: Bill Gates’ custom-built home in Medina, Washington
homes.yahoo.com

Software tycoon Bill Gates turns 58 today. Because he's the world's second-richest person (topped only by Carlos Slim, according to Forbes),

DES MOINES, Iowa: Authorities capture mysterious goat in Des Moines - We...
www.miamiherald.com

Animal control officers in Des Moines used a tranquilizer to capture a mysterious goat that had dived into traffic and was on the run for ho

Armless Body Builder Inspires Fitness World With Her Ability
gma.yahoo.com

Barbie Thomas, Electrocuted as Child, Skirted Death

Skype To Get 3D Video Calling In Future: Microsoft
www.rttnews.com

With Skype turning 10 this year, the popular video chat software is now looking ahead to support 3D video calling, Skype vice president Mark

What Kind of 'Justice System' Refuses to Test DNA Evidence?
www.theatlantic.com

The real scandal in the case of Sharon Snyder, who was fired for helping to exonerate an innocent prisoner

Barkley: I agree with Martin verdict
msn.foxsports.com

Charles Barkley finally spoke publicly on the Trayvon Martin verdict, and his comments may shock many of his fans.

SHOCKING VIDEO Shows Man Gunning Down 13-Year-Old (GRAPHIC)
www.huffingtonpost.com

A video entered as evidence in the murder trial of John Henry Spooner on Tuesday appears to show the 76-year-old shooting his 13-year-old ne

LOOK: Mammoth With Fur Still Intact Goes On Display
www.huffingtonpost.com

An extraordinarily well-preserved woolly mammoth uncovered in Siberia was revealed to the public for the first time this week in Japan. Whil

This Galaxy S3 Reportedly Exploded On A Woman's Leg
www.huffingtonpost.com

18-year-old Fanny Schlatter was at work, carrying her cellphone in her pocket when her Samsung Galaxy S3 reportedly exploded, Le Matin repor

Teenager Jailed For 'Terroristic' Facebook Comment
www.huffingtonpost.com

Maybe it's time the Internet adopted a "sarcasm" tag to alert readers to the use of irony in online conversation, and, hopefully, avoid situ

Live Event by Live Event
new.livestream.com

Watch Live Event's Live Event on Livestream.com.

U.S. Cellular Announces It Will Offer Apple Products Later This Year
www.iclarified.com

U.S. Cellular announced that it will offer Apple products later this year in its quarterly earnings report.

U.S. Cellular among last carriers to offer iPhone
www.latimes.com

Add U.S. Cellular to the long list of mobile networks that offer the iPhone .

Arizona Cardinals linebacker accused of assaulting ex
www.cbsnews.com

Daryl Washington was booked on two counts of aggravated assault following complaint by ex-girlfriend who is also the mother of NFL player's

New evacuation ordered in California wildfire
www.cbsnews.com

Huge Southern California wildfire stormed back through canyons toward inland neighborhoods when winds reversed direction

Sports Blogger Weight-Shames Oklahoma City Thunder Cheerleader Kelsey Wi...
shine.yahoo.com

A CBS Houston sports blogger is getting some serious backlash after criticizing an NBA cheerleader for her weight.

Man loses life savings on carnival game
news.yahoo.com

A New Hampshire man who thought he had a decent ball toss says he lost his life savings—or about $2,600—playing a carnival game he claims wa