Profile

Cover photo
Wang Feng
Lives in 广东深圳
9,658 followers|1,125,020 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Wang Feng

Shared publicly  - 
 
谢谢 Google!
 ·  Translate
10
高灵's profile photowang wazi's profile photoTrenton Broughton's profile photoPerry Bernard's profile photo
4 comments
 
生日快乐!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
20
1
Veronika Chytrackova's profile photoStephen Palacio's profile photoAndriyan Aurelov's profile photo
2 comments
 
crazyy ;)
Add a comment...

Wang Feng

Shared publicly  - 
 
 #ChineseNewYear
新年快乐,祝大家龙马精神,一马当先

Prepare for Chinese New Year 
http://www.google.com/intl/en/landing/chinesenewyear/
 ·  Translate
3
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
9,658 people
26
8
Dale Johnson's profile photostefano piombo's profile photoGerson Leonardo Lamarche Lopez's profile photoHoopsanity's profile photo
5 comments
 
Game winner . Why is there any tome left on the clock . I hate it !
Add a comment...
 
索契冬奥会开幕:五环变四环
 ·  Translate
9
5
Mee Feng's profile photoJay Hao's profile photoForings Hu's profile photoJiwei li's profile photo
7 comments
 
第五環好孤僻歐
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
 
美国高中生Chaz Rorick模仿历任总统
 ·  Translate
15
5
Luxi Wang's profile photoMin KaiYuan's profile photo孙黎's profile photoTan Tony's profile photo
2 comments
 
脸形完败。
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Wang Feng

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
9,658 people
Work
Occupation
SEO
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
hi3w, 王峰
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Story
Tagline
学而不怠方能长,吾将上下而求索。
Introduction
学而不怠方能长,吾将上下而求索。

I'm SBer
+SocialBeta(解读社会化商业的价值)
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
广东深圳
Previously
河北保定 - 海南儋州
Wang Feng's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
InoReader: News and RSS Reader
chrome.google.com

RSS reader built with simplicity and speed in mind. Inspired by Google Reader. Made for Google Reader fans.

StumbleUpon
plus.google.com

StumbleUpon is the easiest way to discover new and interesting things from across the Web.

五月天 MAYDAY official+
plus.google.com

懷疑阿!我們就是五月天!

Let’s work together. - US jobs - Google
www.google.com

Let's work together. At Google, innovation and creativity keeps our projects changing and improving. Our consistency comes from our Goog

Discover influential people on Google+
plusclout.com

Discover influential people with clout on Google+ to add to your circles.

Google Zeitgeist 2011
www.googlezeitgeist.com

What mattered in 2011? Zeitgeist sorted billions of Google searches to capture the year's 10 fastest-rising global queries and the rest of t

Life at Google
plus.google.com

Join the conversation on our job opportunities, offices, culture and life at Google.

Google: Focus on the User!
www.focusontheuser.org

See how much better Google's results would be if they included information from across the social web, rather than just Google's own social

HubSpot
plus.google.com

All-in-one Inbound Marketing Software

Marketing Land
plus.google.com

Social media, online advertising, mobile marketing & more.

Google +1 Button
www.google.com

Recommendations when you want them. Learn more about the +1 button. The +1 button is shorthand for "this is pretty cool" or "

Google Nose BETA
www.google.com

The new scentsation in search. Coming to your senses: go beyond type, talk, and touch for a new notation of sensation. Your internet sommeli

Google & Bing Click-Through Rates - CTR Study - Slingshot SEO
www.slingshotseo.com

A Tale of Two Studies: 2011 Google vs. Bing click-through rate study conducted by Slingshot SEO. The first major comparative Bing CTR study.

How to Use Google Analytics Guide – Updated Feb. 2012 - Slingshot SEO
www.slingshotseo.com

This guide is intended to outline some of Google Analytics' most useful features, including: Profile Management, Goals, Filters & Au

Gmail
plus.google.com

Sharing news and tips from the Gmail team and friends

Google+ Platform — Google Developers
developers.google.com

Overview · Plugins · +1 Button · Configuration Tool · Badge · Configuration Tool · Hangouts · Writing Apps · Running Apps · API Reference ·

plusone-button
www.google.com

العربية, български, català, 中文 ‏(簡体), 中文 ‏(繁體), hrvatski, čeština, dansk, Nederlands, English ‏(UK), English ‏(US), eesti, Filipino, suomi,

介于博客和微博之间的CheckThis - Tech2IPO
tech2ipo.com

人们在微博出现之后没用多少时间就抛弃了博客,很多人觉得传统博客写起来太麻烦。当然我们也知道人们是永远不会对某款产品感到彻底满意的,于是我们就有了 CheckThis,可以说它很好地填补了微博和博客之间

味道还行,服务不太好,包间的电视说是不能开,空调说是根据房间温度来变的,所以我们吃的汗都出来了,还有就是辣椒太多了,一盘辣椒牛肉几乎是看不到肉的,一眼望去全是红...
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
上周六和朋友们一起去的,8个人中包房,歌很全,水木年华的《新年快乐》居然也能在这里找到;酒水我们本来想要青岛的,结果没有套餐,金威所有的都有套餐...就选了金威的了,另外要注意,Cool lala对过有一个叫“洞蜜园”的甜品店,千万不要去,很难喝,去过一次,要的香蕉很苦。
Atmosphere: GoodDecor: GoodService: Good
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
每次都是和老婆还有她朋友一起去的,总共去了3次了,每次都点一大堆的菜,每次服务员都说点多了,怕我们吃不了,但每次吃完我们都再加几盘...有一次中秋节去的,还送了一瓶糯米酒,不过不知道怎么打开;最近一次是上周她朋友生日,小弟带了两瓶家里带过来的酒:刘伶醉和保定王,我们4个人都喝完了...不过可惜的是问服务员上次送的坛装的糯米酒怎么打开,服务员说没有培训过这方面的 :(
Food: ExcellentDecor: Very goodService: Very good
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
4 reviews
Map
Map
Map
昨天晚上10点多跟老婆还有她的两个同事去了,点了一堆吃的:牛肉、猪肉、香蕉、豆腐、茄子、韭菜、金针菇、烤笨蛋(其实就是鸡蛋)还有两份凉菜...都超好吃 服务超好,服务员会帮你烤,烤之前在烤炉上还垫一层类似纸的东西,不知道是什么,应该是防止粘锅的东西,昨天帮我们换了两次。 就是最好肉不要点同样的点两次,第一次觉得很好吃,第二次就有点腻了 Google啥时候也烤肉哇...
Food: ExcellentDecor: Very goodService: Excellent
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago