Profile

Cover photo
Walter Robles
Attends UMG
Lived in Guatemala
75,132 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Walter Robles

Shared publicly  - 
 
Si permitimos el matrimonio gay ¿Por qué no la poligamia?
 ·  Translate
2
Carlos Mesa's profile photo
 
Por favor pasame el telf..de tu camello. Vaya cuelgue tronko! !!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Walter Robles

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
21
1
Add a comment...

Walter Robles

Shared publicly  - 
 
Niña de 11 años Nada Al-Ahdal huye de casa para no ser forzada a casarse 
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Walter Robles

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Master Chief Edition Xbox One Giveaway - Live the Definitive Halo Experience with a Special Edition Xbox + 4 Controllers + Kinect
1
Add a comment...

Walter Robles

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Master Chief Edition Xbox One Giveaway - Live the Definitive Halo Experience with a Special Edition Xbox + 4 Controllers + Kinect
1
Add a comment...

Walter Robles

Shared publicly  - 
 
Uno de esos dias
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Walter Robles

Shared publicly  - 
 
A primer on arguing outside the war between the blue and the red
1
Add a comment...

Walter Robles

Shared publicly  - 
 
Digital currency Bitcoin is gaining popularity around the globe as people become more and more dissatisfied with the conventional banking system. Instant, safe and nearly anonymous, is what Bitcoin cl
1
Add a comment...

Walter Robles

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Vi Veri Veniversum Vivus Vici
Introduction
ES|EN|FR. 22 Años, Estudiante de Sistemas, Libertario, Ateo. Amante de los gatos y la música. Entusiasta de la Rep de Centroamérica, en contra de la pena capital. Introvertido y Serio. Numismático amateur.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Guatemala
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Education
  • UMG
    Ingenieria en Sistemas y Ciencias de la computacion, 2013 - present
  • Colegio Cristiano Integral Bilingüe
    1998 - 2007
  • Liceo Mixto en Computacion Rotterdam
    Bachiller en Ciencias y Letras, 2011
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
May 2, 1992
Other names
WaDaRoQ
Walter Robles's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
StackSocial
plus.google.com

Apps + gear to make you better, faster, more awesome.

Watch HD: Game of Thrones Season 5 Episode 6
iwatchgameofthrones.net

Things get somewhat more fascinating in the Home of Black and White for Arya, although that would be valid by default following the previous

Fuera de Aquí : Sueños y pesadillas que se hacen realidad
market.android.com

Cuando la familia Castañeda originaria de Magdaleno Venezuela decide iniciar una nueva vida en la capital del país piensa que Caracas les of

Spotify
market.android.com

Spotify is now free on mobile and tablet. Listen to the right music, wherever you are. With Spotify, you have access to a world of music. Yo

FamaSocial.com | Comprar fans en facebook, seguidores en twitter, suscri...
famasocial.com

Somos el proveedor numero uno de fans en facebook, seguidores en twitter, suscriptores y visitas en youtube. Mas de 15,000 clientes satisfec

Administrador de archivos Pro
market.android.com

Explorer+, un práctico y formal Gestor de archivos.- Navegación de archivos y directorios - Operaciones estándar de archivos y directorios:

Link2SD
market.android.com

Link2SD is an application manager that makes it easy for Android 2.0+ users to move applications to the SD card. It enables you to manage yo

Smart Launcher
market.android.com

Smart Launcher is an innovative launcher, minimalist design, low resource and user-friendly interface which allows you to launch any applica

Read This If You Believe Your Candidate Lost Due to Third-Party Voters
reason.com

A primer on arguing outside the war between the blue and the red

'Bitcoin steals power from both banks and gangsters' - digital cash deve...
rt.com

Digital currency Bitcoin is gaining popularity around the globe as people become more and more dissatisfied with the conventional banking sy

Lady Gaga - Applause (Official Craig Yopp Cover Video)
www.youtube.com

My cover of Lady Gaga's "Applause" - Hope you enjoy it! :) Twitter: https://twitter.com/CraigYopp (@CraigYopp) Facebook: https://www.faceboo

"Treasure" / "Get Lucky" MASHUP!!
www.youtube.com

We're coming to SINGAPORE and HONG KONG!! tickets: http://www.kurthugoschneider.com/tour COCA COLA video we did!! http://bit.ly/KurtSamCoke

It's Hard to Gross Out a Libertarian: Jonathan Haidt on Sex, Politics, a...
www.youtube.com

"Morality isn't just about stealing and killing and honesty, it's often about menstruation, and food, and who you are having sex with, and h

Conociendo Roma, Italia (Cap.6) | JorgeVoice
www.youtube.com

Facebook: http://fb.com/JorgeVoice Twitter: http://twitter.com/JorgeVoice Instagram: http://instagram.com/JorgeVoice Tumblr: http://tumblr.J

A Cause D'un Garçon - Película Gay
www.youtube.com

A causa de un chico ( A Cause D'un Garçon - Español )

Who Were the Greeks Episode 2 BBC full documentary 2013
www.youtube.com

Who Were the Greeks Episode 2 BBC full documentary 2013

Who Were the Greeks? Episode 1 BBC Documentary 2013 democracy,architectu...
www.youtube.com

Classicist Dr Michael Scott uncovers the strange, alien world of the ancient Greeks, exploring the lives of the people who gave us democracy

Same Love
www.shazam.com

Macklemore & Ryan Lewis Feat. Mary Lambert discovered using Shazam

One Direction - Kiss You (Alt. Version)
www.youtube.com

Music video by One Direction performing Kiss You. (C) 2013 Simco Limited under exclusive licence to Sony Music Entertainment UK Limited

Quality: Very GoodFacilities: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map