Profile

Cover photo
Waleed Bin Khalid
Lives in Chichawatni
60 followers|1,072,580 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Waleed Bin Khalid

Google Maps Issues and Help  - 
 
Hi and Salam everyone here, can we please help our local guides community and google maps by reporting at this stupid boy, who is posting irrelevant and wrong photo spheres all over the Pakistani maps?
please have a look at his contributions. those mountains are not even in Lahore, Multan etc. He is totally doing all against Google maps rules!
I request each and every one of you awesome local guides to report his photo spheres and also write emails to Google maps support. We all want him to get banned of Google Maps. https://www.google.com/maps/contrib/114268502115666143717/photos/@37.0625,-95.677068,4z/data=!4m3!8m2!3m1!1e1
1
1
Talha Hasan's profile photoImran Haider's profile photoWaleed Bin Khalid's profile photoMuhammad Shiraz Kamboh's profile photo
5 comments
 
I sent many mails about this user, finally got fruitful result.. 😊
Add a comment...

Waleed Bin Khalid

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
DUDE, iPhone 4S is also supported for iOS 9
Write that in description :)

Waleed Bin Khalid

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

Waleed Bin Khalid

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Waleed AwesomeWorld changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Waleed Bin Khalid

Shared publicly  - 
 
It really works. Solution for "how to check balance (USSD CODES) on any iPhone running ios 7 unlocked with any gevey or goguo or Rsim. It really works ! I tested on iPhone 5. Thank you ! U need yo be jailbroken .
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
272 people
Have him in circles
60 people
naeem yousaf's profile photo
Rosmiati Jihar's profile photo
Abdul Madjid's profile photo
Maz Pram's profile photo
Ismi Wardhani's profile photo
Arga Caldera's profile photo
maryam ismail's profile photo
fatima khan's profile photo
Abdul Hafeez Saqib's profile photo

Waleed Apple changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Waleed Bin Khalid

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
You guys can buy mu ATT unlock service on Ebay. Trustable Service.
This supports blacklisted, under contract, stolen, lost iPhones also. All iPhone models supported.
http://pages.ebay.com/link/?nav=item.view&alt=web&id=301613163816


Waleed Bin Khalid

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I know u got alot of haters, and thats bad. But what wrong u are doing is. You tease people with jailbreak posts and videos and never release it. I'm not asking to release this ! But i'm saying this time you should release it when final 8.4 is out. If you don't, we don't care, but more people will start hating you, but its okay, we would get jailbreak from Taig or pangu or anyone else once 8.4 is out, soon or later they will release it someday. We can wait, but if you'll be the one to release jailbreak first. It woule be nice change! 

Waleed Bin Khalid

Shared publicly  - 
 
Win An Apple Watch! #Giveaway #Pakistan #USA #Worldwide
The Choose Your Own Apple Watch Giveaway - Claim Your Chance to Win Whichever Apple Watch You Want
1
Add a comment...

Waleed Bin Khalid

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Waleed Bin Khalid

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out my channel to see "How To Download Vines on iPhone ipad and iPod!
Waleed's Collections
People
In his circles
272 people
Have him in circles
60 people
naeem yousaf's profile photo
Rosmiati Jihar's profile photo
Abdul Madjid's profile photo
Maz Pram's profile photo
Ismi Wardhani's profile photo
Arga Caldera's profile photo
maryam ismail's profile photo
fatima khan's profile photo
Abdul Hafeez Saqib's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Photographer
Skills
Photography, iOS Hacking, Hacking iOS Apps
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
November 26, 1993
Other names
Spidy, Waleedo, Gobi
Story
Tagline
I'm a normal guy who spends most of the time on technology research
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Chichawatni
Links