Profile

Cover photo
Vladimir Roncevic
Works at Frobas d.o.o.
Attended Faculty of Technical Sciences, University of Novi Sad
Lived in Novi Sad, Serbia
2,467 followers|69,060 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Vladimir Roncevic

Shared publicly  - 
 
cool :)
2
Add a comment...

Vladimir Roncevic

Shared publicly  - 
 
c);-)
2
Add a comment...

Vladimir Roncevic

Shared publicly  - 
 
;-)
1
Vladimir Roncevic's profile photo
 
Beautiful Debbie ;-)
Add a comment...

Vladimir Roncevic

Shared publicly  - 
 
Welcome to Serbia....one train and "to many" people ;)
1
Add a comment...

Vladimir Roncevic

Shared publicly  - 
 
wow nice ;-)
Live From 250 Miles Above the Earth. Watch the Winning YouTube Space Lab Experiments on Thursday, September 13. Tune in from 09:50 CDT / 15:50 BST.
2
Add a comment...

Vladimir Roncevic

Shared publicly  - 
 
c);-)
4
Add a comment...

Vladimir Roncevic

Shared publicly  - 
 
:-)
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
2,467 people
your bos's profile photo
Festoon's profile photo
Ruby Vũ's profile photo
Bill Holmes's profile photo
Jesus The Defender's profile photo
Feline Nutrition's profile photo
Hany Ismael's profile photo
mehmet tamer's profile photo
Shreya Saxena's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Travel and programming
Employment
  • Frobas d.o.o.
    R&D Software Developer, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Novi Sad, Serbia - Beska, Serbia - Belgrade, Serbia - Kozarska Dubica, Bosnia and Hercegovina
Contact Information
Work
Email
Story
Introduction
Student - MS&A
Bragging rights
:-)
Education
  • Faculty of Technical Sciences, University of Novi Sad
    Electrical Engineering and Computer Science, 2006
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
May 9
Other names
ronca
Vladimir Roncevic's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
A free and open world depends on a free and open web. | Google
www.google.com

A free and open world depends on a free and open Internet. Governments alone, working behind closed doors, should not direct its future. The

mt:s centar
market.android.com

Uz novi dizajn, lepši i funkcionalniji mt:s centar Vam omogućava jednostavan pregled i aktivaciju mt:s usluga! Proverite stanje Vašeg računa

Popusti.rs
market.android.com

Popusti.rs je mesto gde možeš kupiti skoro sve, uz velika sniženja. Pronađi dnevne ponude za putovanja, proizvode i usluge, po najnižim cena

Android Device Manager
market.android.com

Ever misplaced or lost your phone? Android Device Manager locates lost devices and helps you keep your device – and the data inside it – saf

My Tracks
market.android.com

My Tracks records your path, speed, distance, and elevation while you walk, run, bike, or do anything else outdoors. While recording, you ca

Weather2Umbrella Free Weather
market.android.com

Weather2Umbrella LTD provides the most accurate and relevant weather information, for more then 2 000 000 cities all around the world. Weath

Blank & Jones - City of Angels
www.youtube.com

Edit by Seven Lives Copyright Belongs To The Owners.

Daft Punk - Get Lucky (Official Audio) ft. Pharrell Williams
www.youtube.com

Available now on iTunes: http://smarturl.it/GetLucky Pre-Order Random Access Memories, in-stores 5/21/13: iTunes: http://smarturl.it/RAMiTun

B.B.E. - Seven days and one week
www.youtube.com

Official musicvideo... ... enjoy! ;)

DJ Tonka - She Knows You
www.youtube.com

DJ Tonka - She Know's You Released: 10 Aug 1998

LinkedIn
market.android.com

In the know. On the go. The smarter LinkedIn app for Android.Redesigned with you in mind! The new Android app makes it even easier to connec

R2Mail2
market.android.com

R2Mail2 is an email client for Android OS which provides cryptographic capabilities, such as Digital Signatures and Digital De- and Encrypti

Google Calendar
market.android.com

The Calendar app displays events from each of your Google Accounts that synchronizes with your Android device. You can also:- Create, edit,

Ultravox - Dancing With Tears In My Eyes (full version)
www.youtube.com

Ultravox - Dancing with tears in my eyes from the album Lament (1984) Note In original video, a part of the tune was short-cut. The insuffic

Google Earth
market.android.com

Fly around the planet with a swipe of your finger with Google Earth for Android. Explore distant lands or reacquaint yourself with your chil

Hangouts (replaces Talk)
market.android.com

Hangouts brings one-on-one and group conversations to life with photos, emoji, and video calls for free. Connect with friends across compute

Chrome Browser - Google
market.android.com

Browse fast with the Chrome web browser on your Android phone and tablet. Sign in to sync your Chrome browser experience from your computer

David Bowie - Let's Dance
www.youtube.com

Music video by David Bowie performing Let's Dance. Taken from the album 'Heroes' Buy the David Bowie back catalogue on iTunes here: http://s

Congratulations to the Solar Impulse team on their historic journey
www.google.com

Watch the historic New York landing of Solar Impulse’s first US cross-country solar powered flight.

59 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago