Profile

Cover photo
Vincent Kollin
100,632 views
AboutPostsPhotos+1'sReviews

Stream

Vincent Kollin

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Meine ausfuehrliche Apple-Vorgeschichte und was das iPhone 5 mit mir angerichtet hat. ^Sascha
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Vincent Kollin

Shared publicly  - 
 
einfach nur: Danke!
 ·  Translate
Developer Showcase Explore the most innovative sites built using the Google Maps API. View Showcase Google Maps API The easy way to build interactive map applications. Learn More Easily add maps funct...
1
Add a comment...

Vincent Kollin

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Vincent Kollin

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ricardo Francisco Prochnow originally shared:
 
Google+ Challenges Both Facebook and Twitter http://bit.ly/qgAYSh
The chart below is shows where Google+ is more like Facebook or Twitter. The red check marks (√) and gray shading highlight which service a Google+ feature is more like.
1
Vincent Kollin's profile photo
 
Ja, stimmt achon, es fehlt, was g+ fehlt. Also eine sehr einseitige Geschichte.
Add a comment...

Vincent Kollin

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Was es heutzutage nicht alles für Geschäftsmodelle gibt...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Vincent Kollin

Shared publicly  - 
 
Insa Heegner originally shared:
 
First world problems: "I have to find my own girlfriend because my culture doesn't practice arranged marriages"
1
Add a comment...

Vincent Kollin

Shared publicly  - 
 
Gleich gehts los: Hansa Vs Paderborn!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Vincent Kollin

Shared publicly  - 
 
Allein wenn Google die Hälfte der Funktionalitäten einfügt wäre das super
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
People
Work
Occupation
Webdeveloper
Skills
Programming
Links
Story
Introduction
If at first you don't succeed – call an airstrike!
-- Banksy
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Vinny
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • 1942 Pacific Front
  • Shadow Fight 2
Vincent Kollin's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Kleinstaaterei des deutschen Steuersystems fördert Betrug
www.liberale.de

Angesichts der Fortschritte im Bereich der internationalen Bekämpfung von Steuerhinterziehung hat FDP-Präsidiumsmitglied Volker Wissing eine

SEO-united.de
plus.google.com

Suchmaschinenoptimierung, Beratung & Consulting

turus
plus.google.com

turus.net - Das Independent Online-Magazin

Antivirus for Android | AVG Mobilation
www.avgmobilation.com

AVG Mobilation is a pioneer in the field of mobile security solutions, providing both the tools and services needed to safeguard smartphones

myTaxi – Passenger Taxi App
market.android.com

★AVAILABLE IN 30 CITIES OF GERMANY, VIENNA, ZURICH, BARCELONA AND SYDNEY.★ Why myTaxi? Riding a cap just the way you like it. A few clicks a

Dolphin Browser
market.android.com

Dolphin Browser is the FASTEST, EASIEST and most FUN mobile Web browserDownload Dolphin's free mobile browser and join the 16 million plus w

Google | Willst Du auch in Zukunft finden, was Du suchst?
www.google.de

Ein für Deutschland geplantes Leistungsschutzrecht würde die Suche im Internet stark einschränken. Willst Du das? Misch' Dich ein.

Strampler | Baby-Kind-Ratgeber.de
baby-kind-ratgeber.de

kinStrampler - bequem, schick und durchdacht Der ideale Babystrampler muss nicht von teueren Designern sein. Oft glauben Freunde und Verwand

Digital Art by Adam Martinakis | Colossal
www.thisiscolossal.com

Home. Home About Visual Archive RSS. Digital Art by Adam Martinakis. Another rarity on Colossal, digital art. These pieces by Adam Martinaki

How to Create a Secure Login Script in PHP and MySQL
www.wikihow.com

With more and more stories of hacking in the news, developers are looking for the best ways of securing their site. If your site has a membe

VKpdm | WebDesign
vkpdm.com

Home · Print · Projekte · Referenzen · Impressum · Fahrrad Paul · Referenzen. fahrradpaul. http://fahrradpaul.de · Zahnvergleich Berlin · Re

Google News
news.google.de

Ausführliche und aktuelle Beiträge - von Google News aus verschiedenen Nachrichtenquellen aus aller Welt zusammengetragen

Transfermarkt
plus.google.com

Transfermarkt.de ist die führende deutsche Fußballcommunity.

Torenz & Partner - Soziale Finanzberatung, Wedding, Berlin auf Qype
www.qype.com

Bewertung: ***** Als Kunde stehen Sie im Mittelpunkt der Beratung, damit Sie in jeder Lebenssituation bestens vorbereitet und finanziell ver

Papst-Provokation: "Titanic" legt nach - SPIEGEL ONLINE
www.spiegel.de

Der Streit zwischen der "Titanic" und dem Papst geht in eine neue Runde. Zum zweiten Mal in Folge zeigt die Satirezeitschrift den Pontifex a

Impressum Generator für Websites - kostenloses Muster, Vorlage, Beispiel...
www.e-recht24.de

Erzeugen Sie kostenlos das individuelle, rechtssichere Impressum für Ihre Webseite. Vergessen Sie veraltete Muster und Vorlagen - Jetzt den

Hansa Rostock: Wolf bleibt Trainer | NDR.de - Sport - Fussball - 2. Bund...
www.ndr.de

Wolfgang Wolf bleibt Absteiger Hansa Rostock auch in der Dritten Liga erhalten. Der Coach verlängerte seinen Vertrag bei den Mecklenburgern

Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
3 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago