Profile

Cover photo
Vinayak Mehra
Works at CarWale
Attends IBA Bangalore
Lives in Mumbai
1,294 followers|1,140,185 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Vinayak Mehra

Shared publicly  - 
1
Dinesh Mehra's profile photo
 
nice
Add a comment...

Vinayak Mehra

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Vinayak Mehra

Shared publicly  - 
3
Dinesh Mehra's profile photo
 
1 no...badde
Add a comment...

Vinayak Mehra

Shared publicly  - 
1
N. L.  srinivas's profile photo
 
superb
Add a comment...
In his circles
651 people
Have him in circles
1,294 people
sonali walzade's profile photo
Rossano Meloni's profile photo
Dana Slastanova's profile photo
Sivanath Gurunathan's profile photo
ruth ford's profile photo
Anand Madivar's profile photo
basantamandal mandal's profile photo
momo koko's profile photo
Jack Taylor's profile photo

Vinayak Mehra

Shared publicly  - 
1
Dinesh Mehra's profile photo
 
hammmm
Add a comment...

Vinayak Mehra

Shared publicly  - 
 
How authentic jaggery is made | Food and Travel | Warming up the Karhai Part 2
1
Michael Lovett's profile photoVinayak Mehra's profile photo
3 comments
 
That's great +Michael Lovett Once you should try this as well :)
Add a comment...

Vinayak Mehra

commented on a channel on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
#‎SayNoToIdea‬ ‪#‎MyBiggestMistake‬, switched from #VodafoneI   to #Idea  
5Mails,several calls, still not accepting your mistake!! Pathetic experience.
You guys have shown your real face to me in less then 20 Days. Never recommend #Idea to anybody. I have no words to describe my pathetic experience with Idea. #SayNoToIdea
Now don't ‪#‎CopyPaste‬ your ‪#‎solution‬ same like every other person to me..

Vinayak Mehra

Shared publicly  - 
 
It Will Make Your Eyes wet
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
651 people
Have him in circles
1,294 people
sonali walzade's profile photo
Rossano Meloni's profile photo
Dana Slastanova's profile photo
Sivanath Gurunathan's profile photo
ruth ford's profile photo
Anand Madivar's profile photo
basantamandal mandal's profile photo
momo koko's profile photo
Jack Taylor's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Senior Executive
Skills
Data Analysis, Ad Operations, Google Adx, AdSense, DFP, SEO, SEM, Online Digital Marketing, Team Management, Blogging, Online Advertising,.
Employment
  • CarWale
    Senior Executive Ad Operations ., 2014 - present
    Working as a Senior Executive Ad Operations . Basic tasks: Trafficking, Ad Management, Ad Optimizations.
  • ODigMa
    Online Digital Marketing Intern, 2013 - 2013
    7 Months as a SEO Team Leader for inters.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Mumbai
Previously
Bangalore
Story
Tagline
Trustworthy...
Introduction
I am a Son, Brother, Friend, Student and a Digital_World_Professional ...

Bragging rights
Martial Artist (Judo, Karate, Tai Chi, Tiquando)
Education
  • IBA Bangalore
    PGDM Marketing IT & E-Business, present
  • Mahakoushal College Jabalpur
    BBA Marketing, 2009 - 2012
  • JNV Narsinghpur
    2002 - 2009
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
September 2, 1991
Relationship
Single
Other names
Vicky
If there were any option like "Negative rating" I should have given that. The map is Totally WRONG. Please correct it. Because of it, so many people are wasting their time and money for searching a Kotak Bank Branch in Kopar Khairane.
Public - 9 months ago
reviewed 9 months ago
I had a good experience with ODigMa as a Digital Marketing Intern. They have one of the best industries talents in the company. According to my personal view, ODigMa is one of the best company in Digital Marketing field. Good Luck ODigMa.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map