Profile

Cover photo
Victor Mendoza
119 followers|208,999 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Victor Mendoza

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ooh the Nike's Fuel Band is being discontinued...how the heck is that news? Who cares about flops? I do pity those people that bought one. Should have gone for Pebble! 
1
Add a comment...

Victor Mendoza

Shared publicly  - 
 
Awesome kitty and the best woman ever! Lol'd Soft Kitty 
1
Add a comment...

Victor Mendoza

Shared publicly  - 
 
2:35am and finally I'm getting sleepy. Ugh, anxiety sucks! 
1
Add a comment...

Victor Mendoza

Shared publicly  - 
 
Apple.com is down! What could we be expecting? New Apple TV? 
1
Victor Mendoza's profile photoPatricia Leonor's profile photo
2 comments
 
Calm down! Lol
Add a comment...

Victor Mendoza

General Discussions  - 
 
Is there a way to bypass the data throttle by t-mobile? I have the $30 prepaid plan with 5GB but passed it already and have 2 weeks left in my cycle. 
1
Liu HouseMusic's profile photoAdrian Braun's profile photoVictor Mendoza's profile photoMark Bencze's profile photo
6 comments
 
Perhaps I should have said that I'm an iPhone user 
Add a comment...

Victor Mendoza

Shared publicly  - 
 
I need to sleep but I can't! I was so close but failed 😔 1:22am 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
119 people

Victor Mendoza

General Discussions  - 
 
Any thoughts? (No trolls please, no one likes them)
3
Add a comment...

Victor Mendoza

Shared publicly  - 
 
One thing Apple Fans and Fandroids will agree on, we both dislike TROLLS! 
1
Add a comment...
 
Best way to study eh? #Music #WCW #Gorgeous #TheBestEver 
1
Add a comment...

Victor Mendoza

Shared publicly  - 
 
Tell that doesn't make you laugh and feel ancient at the same time haha
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
119 people
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
December 24, 1991
Other names
Flamingo
Story
Tagline
An Apple Fanboy, Starbucks addict, and Specially a son of God.
Introduction
Matthew 5:14 You are the light of the world. A city that is set on a hill cannot be hidden.

Links