Profile

Cover photo
Victor Mendonça
Attended UFMT - Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso
128 followers|115,214 views
AboutPosts+1's

Stream

Victor Mendonça

Shared publicly  - 
1
Caio Correa's profile photo
 
O que ser isso?
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Victor Mendonça

Shared publicly  - 
 
CA-RA-LHO
Master your lightsaber to escape the First Order. #LightsaberEscape
1
Add a comment...

Victor Mendonça

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Victor Mendonça

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Best video this year. Ever.

Victor Mendonça

Shared publicly  - 
 
Nintendo fans remember Mr. Iwata's life and legacy.
1
Add a comment...

Victor Mendonça

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lado sombrio ou lado luminoso? Escolha seu lado da Força para transformar sua experiência com o Google. #ChooseYourSide
1
Add a comment...

Victor Mendonça

Shared publicly  - 
 
Tell your gamer friends and enter for your chance to win!
1
Add a comment...

Victor Mendonça

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Victor Mendonça

Shared publicly  - 
 
idk what's best in this video: the video itself or the music!
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Não ser amado é falta de sorte, mas não amar é a própria infelicidade. - Albert Camus
Introduction
Tentar é o primeiro passo rumo ao fracasso, mas o único passo rumo ao sucesso. - Albert Einstein
Education
  • UFMT - Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso
    Sistemas de Informação, 2014 - 2016
  • UNIC - Universidade de Cuiabá
    Sistemas de Informação, 2012 - 2014
Links
Collections Victor is following
View all
Work
Occupation
Programador, Web Master
Skills
PHP, Java, Back-end, MySql, jQuery, Ajax
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
October 5, 1990
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
mend3
Victor Mendonça's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Playbook for Developers – Apps para Android no Google Play
market.android.com

Saiba mais sobre recursos novos, dicas e práticas recomendadas do Android que ajudarão você a desenvolver e lançar seu app, envolver e aumen

Wonder Tactics – Apps para Android no Google Play
market.android.com

O RPG de estratégia que você estava esperando!Escolha entre mais de 250 Heróis para criar formação mais forte! Teste seus limites em várias

Alpha
wpthemenulled.com

Download Mirrors Live Preview Share Facebook Google Plus Twitter Pinterest Add to Favorites Add to Collection Deploy Features Highly Customi

Game Killer 2016 Lastest Version For Android Download
gamekillerdownload.com

Game Killer is one of the best game hacker this app help you do edit the game hex and that allow you to have unlimited coins or money and th

Blade and Soul Beta Key
giftcodes.net

Join the closed beta today. We have a limited amount of beta keys available to giveaway.

JetBrains PhpStorm 10 Crack Full Version Plus License Key
crackactivator.com

JetBrains PhpStorm 10 Crack Full Version Plus License Key Download is most professional and popular software program which is most beautiful

Jetbrain PhpStorm 10 Crack + [Activator] Free Download
crackedfull.com

Jetbrain PhpStorm Crack,obtain errors automatically and Make faster progress with PhpStorm 10's refined editing and debugging experience,

Avril Lavigne - Música en Google Play
market.android.com

Avril Ramona Lavigne es una cantautora, diseñadora de moda y actriz canadiense. Algunos medios de comunicación y críticos desde sus inicios

Smite giveaway 2015
games-codes.com

Smite Giveaway Hello! Are you Smite player? If yes, you should know about Smite Giveaways. On the web you will find hundreds of giveaway, mo

C9 Online giveaways – promo codes 2015
games-codes.com

C9 online promo codes Hey! This post will be about C9 online giveaways. This is MMORP-game published by Webzen. It's very good to see that W

《三國武神》-台韓跨國比賽征募ing - Apps para Android no Google Play
market.android.com

☆200萬次下載達成!巔峰對決,震撼改版! ☆100%韓國電競移植!DOTA熱血,一戰入魂! ☆4.6星大好評推薦!2015韓國人氣第一ARPG三國遊戲!◆◇◆◇◆◇◆巔峰對決 改版特色◇◆◇◆◇◆◇◆ ※跨服1vs1 巔峰對決,挑戰各服所有玩家,完全制霸真武神。 ※三國3v3跨

Mulheres e homens direitos iguais - DrPepper.com.br
blog.drpepper.com.br

PS1.: Direito de exército obrigatório ninguém quer lutar, né? PS2.: O linguajar usado no último quadrinho não é bronca das feminazis, é apen

Home - Sistinas, contos de vampiros eróticos
www.sistinas.com.br

A Sodoma dos vampiros está aberta a visitação, venha conhecer! - Sistinas, contos de vampiros eróticos

BGR
plus.google.com

Mobile and tech news, review, opinions and insights

'Vida que segue', diz Jô em primeiro programa após a morte do filho
noticiasdatv.uol.com.br

Apresentador dedicou programa que foi ao ar nesta segunda a Rafael Soares

AngularJS — Superheroic JavaScript MVW Framework
angularjs.org

AngularJS is what HTML would have been, had it been designed for building web-apps. Declarative templates with data-binding, MVW, MVVM, MVC,