Profile

Cover photo
Victor
2,196,036 views
About
Story
Tagline
"Fake friends believe in rumors, real friends believe in you."
Bragging rights
People First
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
August 8, 1982
Other names
GW
Work
Skills
Helping others. Compassion and love
Links