Profile

Cover photo
Vasiliy Tolstov
Works at ООО "АйТи Хаус"
Attended СПбГУ ИТМО
Lives in Санкт-Петербург, Фрунзенский Район, Олеко Дундича
102 followers|64,632 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Vasiliy Tolstov

Shared publicly  - 
1
Miss Givenchy's profile photo
 
Совсем не изменился, только усики отрастил🙈
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Vasiliy Tolstov

Shared publicly  - 
 
попробуем =)
Access everywhere. Google Drive is everywhere you are—on the web, in your home, at the office and on the go. So wherever you are, your stuff is just...there. Ready to go, ready to share. Get started w...
1
Add a comment...
Communities
11 communities
Story
Bragging rights
муж и отец
Education
  • СПбГУ ИТМО
    инженер-программист, 2003 - 2008
  • СПбГПУ
    аспирантура, 2008 - 2010
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
July 31, 1986
Other names
Василий Толстов, Vasiliy Tolstov, vase
Collections Vasiliy is following
Work
Occupation
IT/System enginer
Employment
  • ООО "АйТи Хаус"
    системный администратор, 2010 - present
  • ООО "Тайм-Вэб"
    системный администратор, 2009 - 2009
  • ООО "Вконтакте"
    системный администратор, 2008 - 2009
  • ООО "Петерхост"
    системный администратор, 2006 - 2008
  • ООО "Конкорд"
    сотрудник технической поддержки, 2005 - 2006
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Санкт-Петербург, Фрунзенский Район, Олеко Дундича