Profile

Cover photo
Vash Crowley
Works at Vintage Tech
Attends Dudeist Seminary
3,276 followers|10,415,427 views
About
People
Have him in circles
3,276 people
Chris Loomis PI's profile photo
TL Bliss (Author)'s profile photo
Prince Napoleon's profile photo
Norris Ivy's profile photo
Sau Vu Thi's profile photo
Juan “DIABLO” Garcia's profile photo
Darron A's profile photo
Rob Plays's profile photo
Samantha Denson's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Freelance Dudeist Priest and Graphic Designer
Employment
  • Vintage Tech
    Material Handler, 2015 - present
    Since established in 2005, Vintage Tech Recyclers has paved the way, leading the electronics recycling industry in market place ethics, developing industry best practices and providing complete transparency on our enhanced electronics recycling processes. Our e-Stewards and R2 certified services are uniquely designed to provide a cost effective and responsible recycling solution to organizations world wide.
  • Dudeist Designs
    Dudely Graphic Designer/Owner, 2013 - present
    bit.ly/DudeistDesigns1
  • Dollar Tree Logistics Distribution
    Shipping, 2014 - 2015
    I threw boxes for eight hours a night.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Vashius, Vash, The Rev, His Dudeness, or ████
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • landshark-zenkoi
  • Pocket Mortys
  • Rick and Morty:Jerry's Game
  • BLEACH Brave Souls
Story
Tagline
Don't test my resolve in any matter. My beliefs are my own and they can't be swayed.
Bragging rights
I am an officially AND legally ordained Dudeist priest, I have created and been quite successful in the online sales for my store, Dudeist Designs (bit.ly/DudeistDesigns1), and I created the Grumpy Cat/Tardar Sauce version of Nyan Cat (which made it to #8 on the G+ trending list).
Education
  • Dudeist Seminary
    1979 - present
Links