Profile

Cover photo
Vanessa Russell
Attends Cégep du Vieux Montreal
226,472 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Vanessa Russell

Shared publicly  - 
 
BEST WAY TO GET TO KNOW YOUR PHONE BETTER. Every mobile phone, GSM modem or device with a built-in phone / modem has a unique 15 digit IMEI number. Based on this number, you can check some information about the device, eg brand or model. Enter the IMEI number below: ...
1
Lahbibe Benmaarouf's profile photo
3 comments
 
Sanguine 

Vanessa Russell changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
2
fadoua benmaarouf's profile photo
 
nice photo

Vanessa Russell

Shared publicly  - 
1
Lahbibe Benmaarouf's profile photo
 
Merci pour le partage
 ·  Translate

Vanessa Russell

Shared publicly  - 
 
New mods on the bike <3
3

Vanessa Russell

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Le Hameau, Versailles, France
The Hameau de la Reine is a rustic retreat in the park of the Château de Versailles built for Marie Antoinette in 1783 near the Petit Trianon in the Yvelines, France. It served as a private meeting place for the Queen and her closest friends, a place of leisure.

Follow+Amazing Places to See For More

#TravelPhotography #NaturePhotography #BeautifulPlaces #HDRPhotography #BlackandWhite #Sunset #StreetPhotography #HDR #BlackandWhitePhotography #Sunrise #Sunsetphotography #Photographer #NightPhotography #Beach #TravelPhotography #Nature #Landscape #NaturePhotography #HDRphoto #MilkyWay #MilkyWayPhotography #waterfall #AmazingPlacesToSee #AmazingPlacesToVisit #Landscape

Copyright : andrei-dorian gavrila
Source : http://goo.gl/IH12kd
125 comments on original post
1
Lahbibe Benmaarouf's profile photo
 
Trés beau
 ·  Translate

Vanessa Russell

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Photo of the Day! Yak Attack. Photo by Dennis Wever.

It's Animal Month at GoPro, submit your best animal photos here: g.gopro.com/animalphotos
10 comments on original post
1
Education
  • Cégep du Vieux Montreal
    Éducation à l'enfance, present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
xxpetitangexx
3 reviews
Map
Map
Map