Profile

Cover photo
Vahid Khodabakhshi
Works at Private Co.
Attended Sharif University of Technology
Lives in Nyavaran, Tehran, Iran
1,069 followers|175,832 views
AboutPostsPhotos

Stream

 
دلم واسه همتون تنگ شده بچه‌ها :)
واسه دیوونه بازی‌های اون موقع‌هامون...
واسه همه چی...
خیلی خـــــوب بود!
 ·  Translate
11
Add a comment...
Masoud Ghafarinia and 6 more were tagged in Vahid Khodabakhshi's photo.

Vahid Khodabakhshi

Shared publicly  - 
10
1

Vahid Khodabakhshi

Shared publicly  - 
 
June 4, 2011
14
‫پیما ااان‬‎'s profile photofarid aram's profile photoShahab Morovati's profile photohamed abedi's profile photo
5 comments
 
یاد برنامه نود افتادم
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
1,069 people
hom hon's profile photo
‫وحید عظیمی‬‎'s profile photo
targol momtaz's profile photo
mohammad aseman's profile photo
Hosseinali Alinezhad's profile photo
lgalborz بهترین سایت خرید محصولات خانگی‎'s profile photo
moslem movasatian's profile photo
shahin zamani's profile photo
colecsion co's profile photo
ali akbar arefi and 2 more were tagged in Vahid Khodabakhshi's photo.

Vahid Khodabakhshi

Shared publicly  - 
11

Vahid Khodabakhshi changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Vahid Khodabakhshi changed his profile photo.
5
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
1,069 people
hom hon's profile photo
‫وحید عظیمی‬‎'s profile photo
targol momtaz's profile photo
mohammad aseman's profile photo
Hosseinali Alinezhad's profile photo
lgalborz بهترین سایت خرید محصولات خانگی‎'s profile photo
moslem movasatian's profile photo
shahin zamani's profile photo
colecsion co's profile photo
Work
Occupation
IT Security Expert
Skills
Application and Network Penetration Test, Network Security Analysis, System Programming, ...
Employment
  • Private Co.
    Data & Network Security Expert - PenTest Expert, 2012 - present
  • Iranian Robotic Training Courses
    Instructor, 2006 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Nyavaran, Tehran, Iran
Contact Information
Work
Phone
info@khodabakhshi.ir
Email
Story
Tagline
http://ce.sharif.edu/~vkhodabakhshi
Introduction
---/ See My Full CV
---/ My Personal Page
---/ My University Page
---/ My Academia Page
Education
  • Sharif University of Technology
    IT Engineering, Information Security, 2011 - 2013
  • Shiraz University of Technology
    IT Engineering, 2007 - 2011
  • Saniefar High School
    Math. and Phys., 2004 - 2007
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
December 26, 1988
Relationship
Single
Other names
HideX39