Profile

Cover photo
Vũ Nguyên Lâm
Works at Financial Group
Attended The National Economics University
Lives in Hà Nội
14,232 followers|1,605,903 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Vũ Nguyên Lâm

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Skagit Valley Tulips and Mt Baker 
Follow +Photos of the world for more!
25
1
Chomvong Dean's profile photoHelio De Souza's profile photoVũ Nguyên Lâm's profile photo
2 comments
 
Thanks +Chomvong Dean 
Add a comment...

Vũ Nguyên Lâm

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Half way through the week, so here's a bit of colour to get you through to Friday! Welcome to Colmar, France.

Visit this place and explore further on #StreetView on your computer or phone at http://goo.gl/maps/44q70. (iPhone users: Download the Google Maps app at http://goo.gl/4oENi).
4
Add a comment...
 
 
Walk through the centuries old Hue Imperial City in Vietnam on #Viewshttp://goo.gl/Pz3Dvm
9
Add a comment...

Vũ Nguyên Lâm

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
The Puente Nuevo in Ronda, Spain could easily be mistaken for a James Bond villain's lair!

Visit this place and explore further on #StreetView on your computer or phone at http://goo.gl/maps/dtpF8. (iPhone users: Download the Google Maps app at http://goo.gl/4oENi).
4
Add a comment...

Vũ Nguyên Lâm

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Wilfred Lang
7
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
14,232 people

Vũ Nguyên Lâm

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Тропинка
----------
 Stepping Stones by Manuel Lapierre
 ·  Translate
8
Add a comment...
 
 
With Friday here, we can see the weekend is just around the corner. #ScenicStreetViewFriday

Visit this place and explore further on #StreetView on your computer or phone at http://goo.gl/maps/lbDMd. (iPhone users: Download the Google Maps app at http://goo.gl/4oENi).
4
Add a comment...
 
 
Let Olympian +Tom Daley show you around the inside of the London Aquatics Centre in the newly re-opened Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park #BusinessView. Clicking on the link below shall reveal more!

Visit this place and explore further on #StreetView on your computer or phone at http://goo.gl/maps/YVtyD. (iPhone users: Download the Google Maps app at http://goo.gl/4oENi).

This Business View photo was taken by James Morgenstern at Idealinsight.co.uk.
3
Add a comment...
 
 
Wishing you all a weekend filled with beauty and grandeur. #ScenicStreetViewFriday 

Visit this place and explore further on #StreetView on your computer or phone at http://goo.gl/maps/stSHu. (iPhone users: Download the Google Maps app at http://goo.gl/4oENi).
8
Add a comment...

Vũ Nguyên Lâm

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
*Moscow Kremlin *

The Kremlin is a must-see attraction for anyone visiting Moscow. Home to the nation’s top governmental offices, the walled enclosure also houses four cathedrals built in the 15th and 16th century as well as several notable museums. The 250-acre grounds include the Armoury, filled with royal treasures of the past, and the Diamond Fund Exhibition, a collection of jewelry that includes a 190-carat diamond given to Catherine the Great. - See more at: http://www.touropia.com/tourist-attractions-in-russia/#sthash.uX5JAU3y.dpuf
6
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
14,232 people
Work
Employment
  • Financial Group
    Management, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Hà Nội
Previously
Hải Phòng - Đà Nẵng - đảo Hoàng Sa - đảo Trường Sa - TP Hồ Chí Minh
Contact Information
Home
Email
Address
Lang Ha Street, Dong Da District Hanoi City, Vietnam
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Story
Tagline
Ich komme wieder!
Education
  • The National Economics University
    Industrial business administration and construction
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
October 25
Other names
S™K®
Cực hay ^^
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Cũng được ...
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map