Profile

Cover photo
Unitedpac Saint Lucia
Attended City University of New York
57,615 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Unitedpac Saint Lucia

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Unitedpac Saint Lucia

Shared publicly  - 
 
We Grieve with you; We will rebuild with you ‪#‎Unity‬
PRESS RELEASE – The United Workers Party is deeply saddened by news of the devastation taking place in Dominica as a result of the passage of Tropical Storm Erika. The leadership and members of the UWP express sincere condolences to the families of those who have lost loved ones and property.
1
Add a comment...

Unitedpac Saint Lucia

Shared publicly  - 
 
"Like" our page for up-to-date information on current events in Saint Lucia
This is the Official Fan Page of the United Political Action Committee Group (UnitedPac) SaintLucia
3
Add a comment...

Unitedpac Saint Lucia

Shared publicly  - 
 
Allen Chastanet's Weekly message
1
Add a comment...
People
Work
Occupation
Poltical Pundit
Skills
political analys
Basic Information
Other names
UNITEDPACSAINTLUCIA
Story
Tagline
THE PAC (United Political Action Committee Group) (UNITEDPAC)
Introduction
The Official Google + page of the  United Political Action Committee Group (UNITEDPAC). UnitedPac is a Super Political Action Committee group (SuperPAC) whose philosophies and ideologies are in line with conservative values.
Bragging rights
Demanding accountability from our government
Education
  • City University of New York
    Political Science
Unitedpac Saint Lucia's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
I AM NOT GOING BACK TO SAINT LUCIA FUNNY VIDEO
unitedpac.blogspot.com

I am an American citizen I'm not going back to St LuciaPosted by Slim Florent on Thursday, June 19, 2014

Press release : UWP Second post budget public meeting
www.slideshare.net

Press Release Emanating from the office of the United workers Party Political Leader.

Response to Prime Minister Kenny Anthony June 10 2014 speech
www.slideshare.net

Response to Prime Minister Kenny Anthony June 10th Speech. Very Intreresting

UWP says government is misleading nation over refund on imported barrel ...
unitedpac.blogspot.com

The executive of the United Workers Party has called for an explanation over a proposed refund from government to people who were charged th

Family Fun Day
uwpstlucia.org

Sandy Beach Anse de Sables - Vieux Fort Events. 13.726697 -60.95163600000001. Date/Time Date(s) - 23/02/2014. All Day. Location Sandy Beach.

Black History Month Sir John Compton
unitedpac.blogspot.com

Black History Month Sir John Compton from United-PAC Saint Lucia

Hidden Truth About VAT On Medication In Saint Lucia Trailer
unitedpac.blogspot.com

The Official Google + page of the United Political Action Committee Group (UNITEDPAC). UnitedPac is a Super Political Action Committee group

Barbados Today
www.barbadostoday.bb

Workers at the National Housing Corporation were among the first to receive their walking papers this morning, as the Freundel Stuart govern

UNITEDPAC SAINTLUCIA
unitedpac.blogspot.com

Post by Fiona Compton-Photographer.

UWP CALLS FOR INVESTIGATION INTO OPERATIONS OF SRDF
unitedpac.blogspot.com

Uwp calls for investigation into operations of srdf from United-PAC Saint Lucia

Like US too
unitedpac.blogspot.com

DennerySouth Uwp likesUNITEDPACCreate your Like Badge

Kenny anthony lead government to spend US40,000.00 to recover EC$38,000.00
unitedpac.blogspot.com

Kenny anthony lead government to spend US40,000.00 to recover EC$38,000.00 from United-PAC Saint Lucia