Profile

Cover photo
Tyler Bullis
Works at House Atreides
Attended School of Bene Gesserit
Lived in california united states
1,888,930 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Tyler Bullis

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Sick!๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿ‘๏ปฟ
2
1
โ€ซุนู„ูŠ ุญูŠุฏุฑ ูƒุฑูŠู…โ€ฌโ€Ž's profile photo
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Everyone needs to believe in something. I believe I'll have another beer.
Introduction
Weee look at me I can type!!!

Family: Wife and Daughter

Fitness:
Everything about fitness can be argued:
Type of training, form, diet, strength, aesthetics, routine, even results.ย 
Thus it makes sense to build my foundation not on the training itself, but on the essence of training. And to me the essence of training is: persistence,ย discipline, patience, consistency, health and focus.

Current routine: Power-Bodybuilding (It's pretty interesting. Look it up on Google).
- No Protein Shakes, Vitamins, Pre-Workout, Post-Workout, Diet Pills or gear.
- Just chalk and real food.
Bragging rights
I once ate 8 In-N-Out burgers (with buns) in 2 hours
Education
  • School of Bene Gesserit
    Weirding Way
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Muad'Dib, Usul
Work
Occupation
IT
Employment
  • House Atreides
    Spice Mining, 1984 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
california united states