Profile

Cover photo
Trey Staley
Attended Shongaloo High School
Lives in Bentonville, AR
94 followers|346,933 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Trey Staley

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Trey Staley

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Trey Staley

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Trey Staley

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Trey Staley

Shared publicly  - 
 
Gettin Fed´╗┐
2
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Web Developer
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Bentonville, AR
Previously
Shongaloo, LA - Columbus, OH - Natchitoches, LA - Albuquerque, NM
Links
Education
  • Shongaloo High School
    1991 - 2000
  • Rogers State University
    2000 - 2000
  • Northwestern State University
    CIS, 2000 - 2004
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
July 23, 1982
Other names
Vernon
Public - a week ago
reviewed a week ago
Public - a week ago
reviewed a week ago
Public - 2 months ago
reviewed 2 months ago
They let us check our bags so we could fit rented skiing equipment in the car, good stuff
Public - 7 months ago
reviewed 7 months ago
46 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Everything you would expect from a holiday in express
Public - 5 months ago
reviewed 5 months ago
Just a quick overnight. No complaints
Public - 7 months ago
reviewed 7 months ago