Profile

Cover photo
Toto Carrion
Attended L. G. Pinkston High School
Lives in Dallas, TX
24 followers|43,603 views
About
People
Have him in circles
24 people
Jesus Romero's profile photo
Alfredo Lopez's profile photo
paulo cesar Schmitz's profile photo
Julio Olivares's profile photo
Julio Olivares's profile photo
Julio Olivares's profile photo
Manuel Diaz's profile photo
Mathieu Mercier's profile photo
Manuel Diaz's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Data Entry Specialist
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Dallas, TX
Previously
Irving, TX - Garland, TX - Round Rock, TX
Links
Story
Tagline
Toto, Funny, Sarcastic, Young at heart, Caring, Friendly, Happy, Goofy.
Bragging rights
Proud pet-parent of an Apple-Head Chihuahua named Diego Alexander Carrion, born September 28, 2006.
Education
  • L. G. Pinkston High School
    1981
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Ruben