Profile

Cover photo
Tora White
Works at Raw Visionz LLC.
Attended Art Institute Minnesota
Lives in United States, MN
35 followers|18,334 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Tora White

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Tora White

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Tora White

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Tora White

Shared publicly  - 
 
Real One x Lina Rae Ft: Shawn Lyricz (Promo)
1
Add a comment...

Tora White

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
233 people
Have him in circles
35 people
Jason Brown's profile photo
BatMN IsMN's profile photo
Carl Boudreau's profile photo
tymika williams's profile photo
Drelis Steel-Young's profile photo
Aleisha Jarrett's profile photo
Jetloudgaang Cornell & Raymonique's profile photo
SOUNDWAVE HD PRODUCTIONS's profile photo
John Black's profile photo

Tora White

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Tora White

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Tora White

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Tora White

Shared publicly  - 
 
$2 Tuesdays Onyx Dallas x Raw Visonz
1
Add a comment...

Tora White

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Tora White

Shared publicly  - 
 
2015 Halloween Party Promo
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
233 people
Have him in circles
35 people
Jason Brown's profile photo
BatMN IsMN's profile photo
Carl Boudreau's profile photo
tymika williams's profile photo
Drelis Steel-Young's profile photo
Aleisha Jarrett's profile photo
Jetloudgaang Cornell & Raymonique's profile photo
SOUNDWAVE HD PRODUCTIONS's profile photo
John Black's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Photographer, Videographer, Graphic Designer, PART TIME Rapper
Skills
Photography, Video Production, Graphic Desin, Adobe Master Collection CS6, OSHA, CPR, First Aid
Employment
  • Raw Visionz LLC.
    Founder - CEO, 2010 - present
  • GoldStone Production
    CEO - President, 2009 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
United States, MN
Contact Information
Work
Phone
323-684-8069
Email
Story
Tagline
Lights, Camera, Pose !
Introduction
My name's Torá. Pronounced Tor-Ray. I do random stuff to entertain people as well as I can remain professional as well when it comes to my work. Be waiting for that mixtape to drop 2090 !
Bragging rights
Former Track and Field State Champion, Team Captain, Successful Business Owner
Education
  • Art Institute Minnesota
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
August 23, 1992
Relationship
Single
Other names
Camera Man, Mr GoldStone, Raw, Raw Visionz
Links
YouTube
Tora White's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.