Profile

Cover photo
Toh Gouttenoire
Works at Bidrop comunicacion S.A
Lives in Tamarindo Costa Rica
391 followers|249,693 views
AboutPostsPhotosReviews

Stream

Toh Gouttenoire

Shared publicly  - 
 
Contrôler, visualiser et améliorer votre productivité.
1
Add a comment...

Toh Gouttenoire

Shared publicly  - 
4
Add a comment...

Toh Gouttenoire

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

Toh Gouttenoire

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hannah and Brett were really fun, totally in love and open to every idea, well, in fact she was also terrified to get on top of the limo in case some hidden spiders were there… Everything went fine. W...
1
Add a comment...

Toh Gouttenoire

Shared publicly  - 
 
Tres bon...

LE MEC DE 1996 (1)
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
391 people
Mark Roffey's profile photo
Nuno Figueiredo's profile photo
MonOeuvre.fr's profile photo
Rick Rossitto's profile photo
The Wedding Search's profile photo
Zvaldo Toh's profile photo
Lisa Ellis's profile photo
Toh Gouttenoire's profile photo
David Badash's profile photo

Toh Gouttenoire

Shared publicly  - 
 
Contrôler, visualiser et améliorer votre productivité.
1
Add a comment...

Toh Gouttenoire

commented on a channel on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Ca m'a fait penser a vous: Langue de bois ou de vipère (2013)
 ·  Translate

Toh Gouttenoire

Shared publicly  - 
2
Sonia Barret de Nazaris's profile photoToh Gouttenoire's profile photokristian zwart's profile photo
3 comments
 
nice!
Add a comment...

Toh Gouttenoire

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Toh Gouttenoire

Shared publicly  - 
 
…really soon new computer, after some new pocket wizards and a lot of new smaller photography gadgets… So 2012 is a big time for changement and that is all good with me, I had so much work since last ...
2
Add a comment...

Toh Gouttenoire

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Now THAT'S a clever ad!
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
391 people
Mark Roffey's profile photo
Nuno Figueiredo's profile photo
MonOeuvre.fr's profile photo
Rick Rossitto's profile photo
The Wedding Search's profile photo
Zvaldo Toh's profile photo
Lisa Ellis's profile photo
Toh Gouttenoire's profile photo
David Badash's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Photographer in Costa Rica part of any creative endeavour...
Employment
  • Bidrop comunicacion S.A
    Owner - Photographer, 2004 - present
  • -
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Toh Gouttenoire, Bidrop.com, Thomas Gouttenoire
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Ruzzle
Story
Tagline
Photographer in Costa Rica and everywhere I happen to be...
Introduction

Toh Gouttenoire is a French image maker. He studied three years of cinematography specialized in camera and lighting, going on to work in many production as DP, AC and Grip. He has spent the last nine years in Central America, where he has established himself as photographer and videographer.

BiDrop.com Photo Video in Costa Rica, has been created in 2004 by Toh Gouttenoire, a professionnal photographer and videographer living in Central America since 2000. He is now established in Playa Tamarindo, Guanacaste, Costa Rica.

BiDrop.com is now often employing various photographers and videographers , depending of your needs, they are always recognised professionnals, with strong experiences in the different domains we offer: photography and videography.

For years Toh Gouttenoire, creator and main photographer of Bidrop.com, as been photographing and videotaping throughout Costa Rica.

Bidrop comunicacion is dedicated to offer professional and modern high quality photography and videography in Costa Rica.

Wedding Photograpy Costa Rica

Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Tamarindo Costa Rica
Previously
Guatemala - Lyon France - Roanne France - St Etienne France
Clean room and more than fare prices situated right in front of the estuary break Wake up, grab a fresh croissant from the french bakery in one hand and your board with the other, rip the waves, relax on the lounge chair and call it a day... repeat the day after... Loved my stay... will be back...
Public - 9 months ago
reviewed 9 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map