Profile

Cover photo
Toby Dodd
Attended Bear Creek High School
18,824 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Toby hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Tagline
Jr Project Manager
Introduction
I'm an ROV Pilot, Commercial Diver, Former Marine and a Man of God. A workoholic, striver and goal reacher. Born and raised in Lovelady, TX. Now I travel the globe.
Bragging rights
I'm Awesome
Education
  • Bear Creek High School
    1992 - 1993
  • Lovelady High School
    1989 - 1992
  • The Ocean Corp
    Underwater Welding, 2005 - 2005
    Underwater Welding/Burning
  • Marine Corps Supply School
    Supply Chain Management, 1992 - 1993
Links
YouTube
Work
Occupation
Jr Project Manager
Skills
Anything subsea
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
May 17, 1975
Other names
Hammer
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Toby Dodd's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Google Calendar
www.google.com

With Google's free online calendar, it's easy to keep track of life's important events all in one place. Calendar Icon. Share your schedule.

Instagram Photo Feed
www.gramfeed.com

Instagram Web Interface and Map Visualization

Eat to beat... erectile dysfunction
www.menshealth.co.uk

What to eat from Monday to Friday to beat erectile dysfunction

Valerie Jarrett, Obama’s Iranian-born Communist Senior Adviser takes sho...
www.westernjournalism.com

Iranian-born Communist sympathizer Valerie Jarrett, Barrack Obama's Senior Adviser, spoke recently during a forum at the John F. Kennedy Sch

Romney defeats both Obama and Crowley at DebateRomney Defeats Both Obama...
www.westernjournalism.com

Doug Book: Romney defeats both Obama and Crowley at Debate. Learn more about Barack Obama, Mitt RomneyNo one told Mitt Romney that he would

Pricing & Contact
www.viniculturaltours.com

All ViniCulturalTours.com are intended to be private excursions, unless noted. The price for each group tour is on its description page. The