Profile

Cover photo
TIRSO B-YONDASOUND
Lives in NYC
202 followers|1,185,613 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

TIRSO B-YONDASOUND

Shared publicly  - 
 
TIRSO B-YONDASOUND
Damn (LANDR Mastered ) by TIRSO B-YONDASOUND
1
1
Alayna Woods's profile photoTIRSO B-YONDASOUND's profile photo
2 comments
 
Thanks Sis
Add a comment...

TIRSO B-YONDASOUND

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Lol Built better then your grandmas girdle

TIRSO B-YONDASOUND

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I feel like a new man great video thank you

TIRSO B-YONDASOUND

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Great Review brother Kris I remember hating this figure when it was released and with time it has grown on me like wild fire. I know everyone hates the head sculpt and the puffy shoulder but man do I love it the way it is now. hopefully I will find one soon like I'm sure I will and always do. catch you on FB

TIRSO B-YONDASOUND

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Lol great bit of fun freaking auto text

TIRSO B-YONDASOUND

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hot Toys The Crow
1
Add a comment...

Communities

4 communities

TIRSO B-YONDASOUND

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Hi there you know if they have any plans on the 1100/t3 version or do you have suggestion or link I should go with before I go ahead and download an older stable version for the t3. Thanks for your help in advanced

TIRSO B-YONDASOUND

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Hello I'm new to photography and I've been consuming manual lens videos as of late and came across your channel. very informative but very entertaining and I can barely focus on the info cause I'm laughing so hard so I wanted to say thank you for making learning so funny and entertaining.

TIRSO B-YONDASOUND

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
very enlightening thank you Loved it and the music behind this video who produced it please. Also you cutting in a clip of Ghost dog really peaked my attention to that movie like never before connecting the references in this movie to this video was mind blowing thank you.

TIRSO B-YONDASOUND

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Great video thanks so much for explaning some helpfull tips on an already great software.

TIRSO B-YONDASOUND

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Nicely done Dean great but of fun there looking forward to mine and your next video on Arkham Bats 

TIRSO B-YONDASOUND

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hot Toys Star Lord surely is Winner
1
Add a comment...
Communities
4 communities
Story
Tagline
MUSIC MAKES THE WORLD GO ROUND
Introduction
Music Keeps me Alive and energized besides my loved ones
Bragging rights
https://soundcloud.com/tmena
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
NYC
Collections TIRSO is following
View all
Work
Occupation
I do Drinks and My Wife
Skills
Make music and live life
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Married
Other names
Tirso Beyond The Sound