Profile

Cover photo
Tinny Macias
Attended School of Visual Arts
Lives in Dallas,Tx
39 followers|13,067 views
AboutPostsPhotos+1's

Stream

People
Have her in circles
39 people
faras garbi's profile photo
egon Barön's profile photo
Chuck Bluestein's profile photo
Daniel Holland's profile photo
Charles Ashley's profile photo
Donna Kunzig's profile photo
evert Hernandez's profile photo
Shan Dan Horan's profile photo
Mack Charming's profile photo
Education
  • School of Visual Arts
    2012
  • El Centro College
    2010
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Tiffany Macias, Tinny Macias
Work
Employment
  • Public figure, 2007 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Dallas,Tx
Previously
Arlington, Tx - Hollywood, Ca - New York, New York
Links
Other profiles
Tinny Macias's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Twitter
market.android.com

Twitter is the best way to connect, express yourself and discover what’s happening. • Connect with people and your interests to get unfilter

Sky Ferreira
market.android.com

Precocious synth pop singer/songwriter Sky Ferreira had built up a huge online following, worked with Britney Spears' producers, and become

Kerli Kõiv
market.android.com

Estonian singer Kerli was born in Elva, a Soviet-occupied town with a population of 5,000, in 1987. As a teen, she dreamed of becoming a pop

Avril Lavigne
market.android.com

Avril Lavigne first appeared in summer 2002, touting an addictive debut single (the spunky pop/rock gem "Complicated") and a skatepunk image

Netflix
market.android.com

Netflix is the world’s leading subscription service for watching TV episodes and movies on your phone. This Netflix mobile application deliv

Angry Fruit
market.android.com

Angry fruit invades the world! Gather all the fruits for the peace of the world.Angry fruit is simple and addictive fruit picking game. Just

Dallas Cowboys
plus.google.com

The Official Google+ Page of The Dallas Cowboys

Avril Lavigne
www.people.com

Get everything Avril Lavigne straight from America's #1 celebrity brand, PEOPLE. The latest Avril Lavigne news, a full collection of photos,

Angelina Jolie
www.people.com

Get your fix of Angelina Jolie! Click through more than 750 PHOTOS of the STUNNING actress and read her latest headlines and complete biogra

Voxer Walkie-Talkie PTT
market.android.com

Voxer® is more than just a Walkie-Talkie.Voxer allows you to easily and instantly communicate with one friend or a group of friends. Friends

Les Paul's 96th Birthday
www.google.com

The electric guitar brings back memories for me of exchanging riffs with friends and wearing out cassette tapes as I meticulously learned so

97.1 The EAGLE Rocks
www.iheart.com

Dallas-Ft. Worth's Rock StationListen to 1,500+ Live Stations or create commercial-free, all-music Custom Stations featuring songs from the

Pimp C
www.iheart.com

With partner Bun B, rapper Pimp C (born Chad Butler) formed UGK and helped put hardcore Houston, TX hip-hop in the spotlight, but he's also

Dubstep Radio
www.iheart.com

Some say it's the sound of robots throwing up. Others say it's the sound of the apocalypse. We just say it's the sound of the all-night part

NYC Serial Killer Has Police Stumped
www.webpronews.com

New York has had to bounce back from a lot of tragedy, including the recent devastation that Hurricane Sandy left behind. But when news gets

Descendents
www.last.fm

Watch videos & listen to Descendents: Suburban Home, Hope & more, plus 48 pictures. Descendents are an American punk rock band from Lomita,

Lula B's Antique Mall
plus.google.com

Lula B's Antique Mall hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

LaGrange
plus.google.com

LaGrange hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

Skrillex goes for broke on tour
jam.canoe.ca

Skrillex is letting fans take him for a ride.