Profile

Cover photo
Ticat Wolves
1,331,363 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Ticat Wolves

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Ticat Wolves

Shared publicly  - 
 
you meant this when you say fine or its real fine.

7
Ticat Wolves's profile photo
24 comments
 
+Rin ok
Add a comment...

Ticat Wolves

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is me. If I lost somewhere in this planet people can find me by this. But I have powers to completely change myself from one identity to another so don't get confuse.
#assassin is sleeping
#Batman is sleeping
#ticatwolves is sleeping
3
Pérez Soriano's profile photoPratz ツ's profile photojohnny boy's profile photoTicat Wolves's profile photo
4 comments
 
+Pérez Soriano hair cut 
Add a comment...

Ticat Wolves

Shared publicly  - 
10
Pérez Soriano's profile photoTicat Wolves's profile photo
8 comments
 
Cool 
Add a comment...

Ticat Wolves

Shared publicly  - 
 
Fuck the rules
13
Gymer Boy's profile photoTicat Wolves's profile photo
4 comments
 
Lol😂
Add a comment...

Ticat Wolves

Funny Texts  - 
 
Never understood able😁😁
97
3
Nilanth the warrior's profile photoTicat Wolves's profile photo
6 comments
 
+Nilanth the warrior yeah so what
Add a comment...
375
15
Eric Tounge's profile photoshreyas van's profile photoTicat Wolves's profile photo
13 comments
 
+Rin hey dude 
Add a comment...

Ticat Wolves

Shared publicly  - 
 
Damm go and fuck yourself I'm not gonna change😹😹
6
Ticat Wolves's profile photoRin Okumura's profile photo
16 comments
 
+Ticat Wolves
It's fine, u should get to bed, I don't want to keep u up, we could talk tomorrow 
Add a comment...

Ticat Wolves

Shared publicly  - 
 
Deep
18
2
Add a comment...

Ticat Wolves

Shared publicly  - 
11
Ticat Wolves's profile photoSilver Heart's profile photo
8 comments
 
+Ticat Wolves okay
Add a comment...

Ticat Wolves

Shared publicly  - 
 
😍😍 I love too 😆
12
Pérez Soriano's profile photoTicat Wolves's profile photo
19 comments
 
No problem with me I'm always lost😂😂
Add a comment...

Ticat Wolves

Shared publicly  - 
 
Actually it beats only for me😆😆😆
How it can beat for others😕
9
ꎇꀤꍟꋪꌩ ꆰꀎꍟꍟꈤ ꈤꀤꀸꍏ ꍏꎭꋪꀤꈤ ღちやさღ (ꈤꍟꌗꌗ)'s profile photoTicat Wolves's profile photo
2 comments
Add a comment...
Ticat's Collections
Collections Ticat is following
Work
Occupation
Football, computer programmer, movies watcher
Skills
Computer stuffs, Technology, programming, blogging
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
July 27, 1997
Relationship
Single
Other names
shobhit
Story
Tagline
Possession is the opposite of love.
Bragging rights
I try to live like the gods. I reject everything of this world… Honor and glory, love of oneself, even shame. I only care about the will of the gods. Only then can everything worldly pass away, can the voices of the gods be heard. And then their spirit dwells in me, and I feel the ability to heal and prophecy. And take on the sins of the world… Upon myself.
Education
  • Engineering, 2014 - present
    Computer science
Contact Information
Home
Email