Profile

Cover photo
Thugg Miss
Lives in Kansas City, MO, United States
674 followers|77,067 views
AboutPostsPhotos+1's
People
Have her in circles
674 people
Jean D. Rogers's profile photo
somey shaheen's profile photo
oliva santaramon's profile photo
Dorrion Duff's profile photo
SYNNO SOLDAT DE L'OMBRE's profile photo
bonga cams's profile photo
daymon wilson's profile photo
Priscilla Pugliese's profile photo
Whitey Bulger's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Underground Female Rapper
Skills
Communication Skills lyrically
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Ne-C
Story
Tagline
www.thuggmiss.com
Introduction
Nominated for 3 Awards at the Urban Undergound Music Awards (National Event). Winning 2 Awards for "Female Artist of The Year & Female Rapper of The Year". Working with 6x's Grammy Award Winner/Multi Gold & Platinum Producer "Jimi Kendrix". Also working with National Recording Artist's like Lil' Flip, (36 Mafia) Koopsta Knicca, Shorty Mack, Kstylis, C-Bo, and Marvaless. Also networking with many other artist and Dj's around the world from the UK, Italy, Germany, France & Africa. Born in Oklahoma City, Oct 7th 1980 but, raised in Kansas City, Mo. ThuggMiss has been ask by several A&R agents for Management signing. ThuggMiss has also been on a few Tours with Kstylis "TwerkNation Tour". Every summer since 2012 to present, she had her own Promo Tour's, sponsored by SSP . She also was part of the BassMintPro.com Disaster Tour (BMP) hitting many states in the Midwest, South, & North. ThuggMiss music speaks for itself. Far from your average female, But a lady about her business. www.thuggmiss.com
Bragging rights
Jimi Kindrix, Lil' Flip, Koopsta Knicca (36 mafia), Kstylis, C-BO, Marvaless, My Grind!!!
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Kansas City, MO, United States
Links
YouTube

Stream

Thugg Miss

Hip Hop  - 
 
ThuggMiss
KNOCKED OFF by ThuggMiss
1
Add a comment...

Thugg Miss

Shared publicly  - 
 
9/1/15
Coming Soon
www.thuggmiss.com
1
Add a comment...

Thugg Miss

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Thugg Miss

Shared publicly  - 
 
S/O to DJ Hardnox in Cali for putting yo ThuggMiss in rotation!!
All About Music 108.9 on TuneIn. Check it out here http://tun.in/se9bx

5
Add a comment...

Thugg Miss

Shared publicly  - 
 
Download Link coming Soon!!
ThuggMiss
Let Um Know Ft Lil' Flip by ThuggMiss
14
Jodee Willeford's profile photoDia Nickels's profile photo
2 comments
 
I like it too
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
674 people
Jean D. Rogers's profile photo
somey shaheen's profile photo
oliva santaramon's profile photo
Dorrion Duff's profile photo
SYNNO SOLDAT DE L'OMBRE's profile photo
bonga cams's profile photo
daymon wilson's profile photo
Priscilla Pugliese's profile photo
Whitey Bulger's profile photo

Thugg Miss

Shared publicly  - 
 
Free Download!!
ThuggMiss
KNOCKED OFF by ThuggMiss
1
Add a comment...

Thugg Miss

Shared publicly  - 
 
ThuggMiss
No Time Ft. C-BO
1
Add a comment...

Thugg Miss

Shared publicly  - 
18
Loan Leick's profile photoBillie Davis's profile photoDizzle Macc's profile photo
3 comments
 
Off the chains cuzzin
Add a comment...
Thugg Miss's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Watch Live | NuRadio
givemeyomusic.com

NuRadio is your favorite new radio station! International #internet #radiostation based on exposing the arts and talents of artists around t

SongCast : ThuggMiss
www.songcastmusic.com

Listen, Explore, Discover Music! Bands and Labels - Sell your Music Online!

ThuggMiss Grind/TwerkNation Mixtape Vol.2 Hosted By Kstylis
artistloungespot.com

Download Mixtape | Free Mixtapes Powered by DatPiff.com

ThuggMiss x KStylis Grind Twerk Nation 2
maktownnews.blogspot.com

ThuggMiss x KStylis Grind Twerk Nation 2 on Spotify http://open.spotify.com/album/09MfjC07nxza5kh3R7WgYJ ThuggMiss on Twitter https://twitte

Back it Up Ft. Kstylis by ThuggMiss
www.mtv.com

Back it Up Ft. Kstylis by ThuggMiss

ThuggMiss
market.android.com

Shop Google Play on the web. Purchase and enjoy instantly on your Android phone or tablet without the hassle of syncing.

Do That (Stripper Anthem)
market.android.com

Shop Google Play on the web. Purchase and enjoy instantly on your Android phone or tablet without the hassle of syncing.

ThuggMiss
market.android.com

Shop Google Play on the web. Purchase and enjoy instantly on your Android phone or tablet without the hassle of syncing.