Profile

Cover photo
Terence Reale
Lives in Baltimore, Maryland
1,191 followers|1,048,072 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Terence Reale

Shared publicly  - 
 
Duh.
 
Attorney General Loretta Lynch acknowledged what the data has suggested for years: the "gateway theory" is bunk. It's time to legalize, California! #YesOn64
Top federal official crushes this popular anti-legalization argument.
View original post
2
Scotty Johnson's profile photo
 
Jeez. These people sure are on the cutting edge of cannabis research aren't they? 
Add a comment...

Terence Reale

Shared publicly  - 
 
You Don't Wanna Hurt Yourself.... Looking Too Closely
1
Add a comment...

Terence Reale

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Terence Reale

Shared publicly  - 
 
Dinner Music
1
Add a comment...

Terence Reale

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pray to the Money God
1
Add a comment...

Terence Reale

Shared publicly  - 
 
Dinner Music Mochic
1
Add a comment...

Terence Reale

Shared publicly  - 
 
Toxic Masculinity
1
Add a comment...

Terence Reale

Shared publicly  - 
 
Young and Dumb
1
Add a comment...

Terence Reale

Shared publicly  - 
 
Rush - Freewill
1
Add a comment...

Terence Reale

Shared publicly  - 
 
Harmonic Mean
1
Add a comment...

Terence Reale

Shared publicly  - 
 
Suppose I accidentlally get my shit together.....
1
Add a comment...
Terence's Collections
Collections Terence is following
View all
Work
Occupation
Dad. CAD Fire Protection Engineering.
Skills
Turning Holy Water into wine... no I am not a savior, but I might be a good friend.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
June 24, 1968
Relationship
Single
Other names
T, T-Dawg, T-Bone, Mr. Reale, Terry
Story
Tagline
Always hopeful, yet discontent. He knows changes aren't permanent
Introduction
Survivor.  More than half way through the ride most likely, and I still can't make sense of it.
Bragging rights
Titanium, lots of Titanium.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Baltimore, Maryland
Links
Other profiles