Profile

Cover photo
Taylor Barba
Worked at Loblaws
Attended Nepean High School
Lives in Toronto
127 followers|39,114 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Taylor Barba changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Taylor Barba

Shared publicly  - 
 
follow my new blog! :)
1
Add a comment...

Taylor Barba

Shared publicly  - 
 
I'll take all the camera stuff lol
 
I decided to create my first ever GIF entitled - #techoverload  
1
Add a comment...

Taylor Barba

Shared publicly  - 
 
CHECK IT OUT GUYS! :)
1
Add a comment...

Taylor Barba

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
918 people
Have him in circles
127 people
Khannea Suntzu's profile photo
ilker laçalar's profile photo
Youcef Boulaouad's profile photo
Fotograaf Utrecht's profile photo
David                  Nguyen Watkiss's profile photo
สาระธรรมจากวัดบ้านพราน โดย  ปิยาจาโร's profile photo
arni ramirez's profile photo
GALL MO's profile photo
Wilhelm von Krochwildenschtein's profile photo

Taylor Barba

Shared publicly  - 
 
A list of some of my favourite club bangers and hip hop tracks. Enjoy!
1
Add a comment...

Taylor Barba

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Taylor Barba

Shared publicly  - 
 
Someone please help me with philosophy..... METAPHYSICS!! AHHHH!!
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
918 people
Have him in circles
127 people
Khannea Suntzu's profile photo
ilker laçalar's profile photo
Youcef Boulaouad's profile photo
Fotograaf Utrecht's profile photo
David                  Nguyen Watkiss's profile photo
สาระธรรมจากวัดบ้านพราน โดย  ปิยาจาโร's profile photo
arni ramirez's profile photo
GALL MO's profile photo
Wilhelm von Krochwildenschtein's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Photographer
Skills
Photography
Employment
  • Loblaws
    Front End Worker, 2012 - 2013
  • Shoppers Drug Mart
    Merchandiser, 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Toronto
Previously
Ottawa
Contact Information
Home
Phone
613-558-9596
Email
Story
Tagline
The best way around, is always through.
Introduction
I am a young aspiring photographer of 18 years old. I enjoy every second of my life and I create photos for my own enjoyment and for my viewers. If you have any questions about anything i do just leave a message on my Facebook or in the comments/questions section. Thanks! Enjoy!
Bragging rights
shoot pictures for money!
Education
  • Nepean High School
    Environmental, 2013
  • Ryerson University
    Photography, 2013 - 2017
    Lots of pictures.... :P
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Dating, A relationship
Birthday
April 28, 1995
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
TAYTAY! -_-, T Barbz
Links
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map