Profile

Cover photo
Tarik Kharabsheh
Attends University of Jordan
Lives in Al-Salt, Jordan
37,571 followers|2,239,266 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Tarik Kharabsheh

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Americans, please vote for this man.
32
1
Tarik Kharabsheh's profile photoSpankin DaBagel's profile photoStealth Bomber's profile photoJoe Bernard's profile photo
5 comments
 
+Tarik Kharabsheh Already doing so.
Add a comment...

Tarik Kharabsheh

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I can buy a Moto X 2nd gen AND a Moto 360 , and I'll still have some money to spare!
60
1
luka bobanac's profile photoEarl Krause's profile photoNafeesa Parveen's profile photoSelvo Claudino's profile photo
11 comments
 
Jdj
Add a comment...

Tarik Kharabsheh

Shared publicly  - 
10
1
Matthew Grayson's profile photo
Add a comment...

Tarik Kharabsheh

Shared publicly  - 
 
Jordanian Answer to Daesh
15
1
abby gentry's profile photo
Add a comment...

Tarik Kharabsheh

Shared publicly  - 
 
5 AMAZING Hybrid Animals

http://youtu.be/9o8DQ2Pt090
17
2
Daleen Adriana  Meyer's profile photoViviana Niño Sánchez's profile photoSivasankar.V Siva's profile photo
 
Mmmmm nice
Add a comment...

Tarik Kharabsheh

Shared publicly  - 
 
An abandoned home in the middle of a wheat field.
56
Mssuresh Mani's profile photoLiz Keeler's profile photoTarik Kharabsheh's profile photo
3 comments
 
+Liz Keeler I did not. I found it on reddit and shared it here.
Add a comment...

Tarik Kharabsheh

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hi guys

Please head over here and Vote for Petra as the best cinematic destination of 2015. :)
25
1
Victoria Okai's profile photoVincenzo De Munno's profile photoAlain Etienne's profile photo
2 comments
 
The Best. Eccezionale. Vincenzo 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Tarik Kharabsheh

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Microsoft comes up with this magical device, and it's "really terrible" , Apple releases a watch with Micky mouse watch face, and all of them lose their sht,
Did I mention the 480p camera laptop they are selling for 1600 dollars?

WTF the verge?
146
2
Tarik Kharabsheh's profile photorahul mallah's profile photoSalman Ali's profile photoSelvo Claudino's profile photo
6 comments
 
This channel should just be renamed as" iverge" lol!
Add a comment...

Tarik Kharabsheh

Shared publicly  - 
19
mog hudson's profile photomurali dhara's profile photoTarik Kharabsheh's profile photo
4 comments
 
Thanks +murali dhara​
Add a comment...

Tarik Kharabsheh

Shared publicly  - 
 
Please like this page 

Facebook: facebook.com/00962hkj
Follow on instagram: instagram.com/962hkj
Twitter:twitter.com/962hkj   #jordan  
11
Add a comment...

Tarik Kharabsheh

Shared publicly  - 
 
Orangutan covering himself from the rain
70
6
Alicia Cervantez- Mosholder's profile photoDebra Mcquillan's profile photoRomán Tito Avalos's profile photoVICKY UBE's profile photo
4 comments
 
cute
Add a comment...

Tarik Kharabsheh

Shared publicly  - 
 
Elephant breaks sprinkler and makes their own fountain
29
1
Paul Boakye Asiamah (PuBa)'s profile photoSean Groarke's profile photo
 
Really
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
37,571 people
‫علي العراقي‬‎'s profile photo
Mohameh Hany's profile photo
anita andria's profile photo
Mark Tugliach's profile photo
Brasilia's profile photo
单扬政's profile photo
Muhammad Hassan's profile photo
Sunny Singh's profile photo
Chris Visagie's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Civil Engneering
Skills
Computer Voodoo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Al-Salt, Jordan
Contact Information
Home
Email
Address
Al-Balqa' , Jordan . As-Sult - Az-Za'atari
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Flappy T-Rex
  • Can Knockdown 3
  • Freaking Math
  • Stick Hero
  • 8 Ball Pool
  • Plumber 2
  • Crossy Road
  • One More Line!
Story
Tagline
An Underdog who lost his underdog abilities.
Introduction
Jordanian!
  • Proud
  • Honored

Bragging rights
nothing,.... YET :)
Education
  • University of Jordan
    Civil engineering, 2010 - present
  • Sama Awael School
    Science, 2008 - 2010
  • Salt Castle School
    2004 - 2007
  • Salt Modern School
    1998 - 2004
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
March 31, 1992
Relationship
Single
Other names
TUYUQ