Profile

Cover photo
Tareq Al Saadi
Attends University of Damascus
Lives in Damascus
78 followers|15,421 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Tareq Saadi changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
3
Prince Taher's profile photo
 
لك ليش انا مو
طالع بالصورة ؟؟؟؟؟
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
78 people
Diea' Hammoud's profile photo
Omar Albaroudi's profile photo
MhmdMed H's profile photo
Ray Devlin's profile photo
‫قصي عبد النبي‬‎'s profile photo
‫عمار يحيى‬‎'s profile photo
abd Maj's profile photo
Moti Hawasli's profile photo
Maria Isabela's profile photo

Tareq Al Saadi

Shared publicly  - 
1
Ahmad Alhomsi's profile photo
 
شو هالصورة الحلوة ياطارق
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
78 people
Diea' Hammoud's profile photo
Omar Albaroudi's profile photo
MhmdMed H's profile photo
Ray Devlin's profile photo
‫قصي عبد النبي‬‎'s profile photo
‫عمار يحيى‬‎'s profile photo
abd Maj's profile photo
Moti Hawasli's profile photo
Maria Isabela's profile photo
Education
  • University of Damascus
    Medicine, 2009 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
May 14, 1991
Relationship
Single
Other names
tareq145
Work
Occupation
Student
Skills
Programming
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Damascus