Profile

Cover photo
Tammy Rodriguez
Works at AAA Realty LLC
Attended Watertown High School
Lives in Lehigh Acres, FL
44 followers|40,199 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Tammy Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Cool Stuff
1
Add a comment...
 
Thanks for watching
1
Add a comment...

Tammy Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Is time to be prudent in all we say and do.. the time is drawing near!
1
Add a comment...

Tammy Rodriguez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Cartoons how did u make your character have the same moves as ray mysterio

1
Tammy Rodriguez's profile photo
 
This was my 10 year old lol
Add a comment...

Tammy Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Air Conditioning is something we can take for granted, especially here in an area we really cannot be without.  The single most important item to keep fresh and clean is your filters.  This is your strongest and first line of...
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
106 people
Have her in circles
44 people
Anabel Jerena's profile photo
Jason Chilver's profile photo
Robert Wilson's profile photo
David Barnard's profile photo
Crystal Salazar's profile photo
DANYALA D's profile photo
JENNY ALAMO's profile photo
 
Thanks for watching
1
Add a comment...
 
www.acbreeze.net has reminded us to move our clocks ahead one hour this Sunday morning.
2
Add a comment...

Tammy Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
 
AC Breeze Cooling and Heating is here and is making your comfort their priority.  In order to make that happen, sharing lot's of information about air quality is of utmost importanceWhen speaking of high effeciency what does ...
1
Add a comment...

Tammy Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
 
AC Breeze Cooling and Heating is up to the challenge of taking care of SW Florida by keeping you informed about what is involved in keeping up with your indoor air quality.  Yesterday we talked about changing the filter and a...
1
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
106 people
Have her in circles
44 people
Anabel Jerena's profile photo
Jason Chilver's profile photo
Robert Wilson's profile photo
David Barnard's profile photo
Crystal Salazar's profile photo
DANYALA D's profile photo
JENNY ALAMO's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Real Estate Broker, Property Manager, AC Contractor, Paint Contractor
Skills
Property Management and maintenence of all properties.
Employment
  • AAA Realty LLC
    Owner, 2005 - present
    Broker/Owner
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Lehigh Acres, FL
Story
Tagline
Happy to be able connect with some great people out there!
Introduction
Live and work in Lehigh Acres and Fort Myers FL.  We own AAA Realty LLC, Always Clear Water, A+ Property Management and AC Breeze Cooling and Heating.  Our portfolio of companies allow us to service many needs in our community.  We are happy to be here and look forward to seeing you around the SW Florida area. You can also follow me on Google+
Bragging rights
Married with 3 boys, 17, 16 and 10. Love to camp, boat and ride my harley when we have time. Love the SW Florida weather especially in the winter.
Education
  • Watertown High School
    1981
    Business courses
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
April 24, 1964
Other names
Pinard
Tammy Rodriguez's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Turbo Racing League
market.android.com

Our Underground Racing Phenomenon is No Longer a Secret! Join the TURBO RACING LEAGUE and drive like you’re shell on wheels! Head down to th

Solar Warfare
market.android.com

*** INTRODUCTORY SALE PRICE: 50% OFF! ***This action packed space shooter combines 8 artistically magical 3D worlds, superb controls, challe

Tammy Rodriguez, AAA Realty LLC
www.aaarealtyllc.com

Official real estate website of Tammy Rodriguez, AAA Realty LLC

Don't have to return something and then buy something else. They wont give you a credit. They will put it back on the credit card that takes 5 days or more to be back on your card and then they will charge you all over again for the new item. Using your money. They said I was the only person in the whole United States that has ever complained about that. The manager was rude. We won't be using Home Depot any longer that is for sure!
Public - 9 months ago
reviewed 9 months ago
Good pricing as well as very nice people. Glad to have Mr. Barbeque back. It's part of our Lehigh Acres blood.
Food: Very goodDecor: Poor to fairService: Excellent
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Food is really good but the service can be spotty. The prices are a little high also. Best of Cuban/spanish food in Lehigh. We go there often and will continue to go
Food: ExcellentDecor: GoodService: Good
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
4 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Food is excellent. Service is excellent. Great people and great food. We wish the new owners lot's of success in their endevours.
Food: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago