Profile

Cover photo
Tamal Kumar Adak
Works at BEAS Consultancy and Services Pvt. Ltd.
Attended IBM (MCAPL)
Lived in kolkata
1,415 followers|35,849 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Tamal Kumar Adak
owner

Discussion  - 
1
1
Hseen iraq's profile photoTamal Kumar Adak's profile photo
 
goood
Add a comment...

Tamal Kumar Adak
owner

Discussion  - 
Don't have time to use our online calculators? Enter your details below and you'll receive an obligation free quote! List. House/Apertment, Office, Few items only. Suburb from. Suburb to. Date to move...
1
Add a comment...

Tamal Kumar Adak
owner

Discussion  - 
 
PCH Removals was founded by a team of professional movers with years of combined experience in furniture removals.  PCH Removals are an Australian Victoria based house and office removals company specializing in all aspects of moving for private and business customers. We are operating on the Mornington Peninsula and wider Victoria. Our courteous staff are professionally trained to help you in all aspects of your removal. And the transportation of your precious items from one place to another assuring the best quality of service and timely turn around. At PCH Removals, we take pride in every job to ensure it is done properly and ensure the work is done efficiently and safely. Customer service and good communication is our number one priority as most of our new clients come from recommendations from families we have moved in the past. Our company is renowned for the high level of service we provide to our clients. Our team is ready to assist and help at all times regardless of the difficulties at hand. 

 
Our goal is to provide a high quality service to residential and business clients at affordable prices.
3
2
Brenda Liz Martinez's profile photoTamal Kumar Adak's profile photoBrenda Martinez's profile photo
 
Cool
Add a comment...

Tamal Kumar Adak
owner

Discussion  - 
 

WELCOME TO URBAN LIGHTING GROUP
 
Urban Lighting Group is an authorised dealer of Valen Light and Valen Solar products which are high quality and high performance. We offer Solar and Mains power outdoor lighting solutions for many applications saving thousands in energy costs and saving the environment at the same time.
1
2
Jim Payne's profile photoTamal Kumar Adak's profile photo
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
4,477 people
Have him in circles
1,415 people
Nankyep Goldun Petong's profile photo
Nasir Mehdi's profile photo
Robyn Newman's profile photo
Elio Assuncao's profile photo
Genealogy Sphere's profile photo
Monojit Das's profile photo
Kilim rug Art 2 Deco Design's profile photo
Nitin Kumar Sapra's profile photo
Алла Курносова's profile photo
Work
Occupation
SEO Expert
Skills
SEO, SEM, SMO, Digital Marketing, Social Media Marketing etc.
Employment
  • BEAS Consultancy and Services Pvt. Ltd.
    SEO Specialist, 2014 - present
  • eCeltic
    SEO Executive, 2010 - 2012
  • Webbings
    SEO Executive, 2012 - 2014
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
kolkata
Story
Tagline
Happy 2014 to all!
Introduction
I am SEO engineer have 3 - 4 years experience in SEO and SEO related all services like SEM (Search Engine Marketing), SMM (Social Media Marketing), SEO (Search Engine Optimization) , Business Plans and Marketing Strategy. My SEO Services would also not be available for the black listed websites and other inferior quality websites........
Education
  • IBM (MCAPL)
    DBA, 2010 - 2011
  • SBIHM
    BCA, 2007 - 2010
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Single
Other names
JOY