Profile

Cover photo
Talha Muhammad
Works at Muhammad Talha
Attends Islamia University of Bahawalpur
Lives in Bahawalpur, Pakistan
8,782 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Talha Muhammad

Shared publicly  - 
 
I have picked my all time best World Xi team. See it and choose your own:
1
Add a comment...

Talha Muhammad

Shared publicly  - 
 
Bored
1
Add a comment...

Talha Muhammad

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Talha Muhammad

Shared publicly  - 
 
Dunia Gool ha. #Agreed ??
1
Add a comment...

Talha Muhammad

Shared publicly  - 
 
Who the hell is this man. :P
1
1
Abdus Salam's profile photoTalha Muhammad's profile photohassan khan's profile phototalha bilal's profile photo
4 comments
 
hello 
Add a comment...
In his circles
223 people

Talha Muhammad

Shared publicly  - 
 
#2ndGame on Halloween Season

Either you like games or you like me,
you have to play this coz it's made by me.
Bubble Killer Halloween is a fun bubble game, specifically targeting Hallow...
1
Add a comment...

Talha Muhammad

Discussion  - 
 
First post of the group. #FeelingOwnered :p
Make 2014 the year you fulfill your potential.
4
Noman Ameer's profile photoTalha Muhammad's profile photo
2 comments
 
Pleased
Add a comment...

Talha Muhammad

Shared publicly  - 
 
#wweworldheavyweightchampion   what a classic name it is.
1
Add a comment...

Talha Muhammad

Shared publicly  - 
 
My Phone :(
1
Add a comment...

Talha Muhammad

Shared publicly  - 
 
#Update    claimed my own personal URL of Google+ Feeling extra rich and blessed  ;)
1
Abdus Salam's profile photoTalha Muhammad's profile photo
2 comments
 
this person is your pechay and will not be removed.. :P
Add a comment...

Talha Muhammad

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is awesome, love it.
 
Here's an exclusive Super Mario 3D World level for you! http://go.ign.com/17t6sGB
2 comments on original post
1
Abdus Salam's profile photo
 
Dafa thee khailni ati nay or baatain check karo
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
223 people
Work
Occupation
Member of WWE promoting Team in Pakistan & Central Asia Region,also student
Employment
  • Muhammad Talha
    Member WWE Promoting Team in Central Asia & Pakistan, 2009 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Bahawalpur, Pakistan
Previously
Bahawalpur
Story
Tagline
TalhaDX, from Pakistan. WWE member of of the WWE promoting team in Pakistan & Central Asia region.
Introduction
Born at 4th Feb 1990 in Bahawalpur, Pakistan. Doing bachelors in Comp Sciences. Proudly a Member of the WWE promoting team in Pakistan & Central Asia region.  Since the school watched different wrestling Industries & other played sports like Cricket, Football & some more. Wrestling goes as an all time activity as i started Sharing my knowledge & recent & future events & news with friends. Now my passion is my day & night work.
Bragging rights
Survived College, doing Bachelors
Education
  • Islamia University of Bahawalpur
    Computer Science, 2009 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
TalhaDX, Mr. Consistent