Profile

Cover photo
Tako Neko
Lives in Архангельск
1,801 followers|449,346 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

 
Пошел ты в жопу, Архангельск. Я съебываю.
 ·  Translate
9
Uhga Uhga's profile photoKurisu Makise's profile photoМиша Муся's profile photoTako Neko's profile photo
17 comments
 
В хайфу?
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Tako Neko

Shared publicly  - 
4
Sergey Kizilov's profile photoKurisu Makise's profile photoРиточка Май вайфу же's profile photoДанила Молотов's profile photo
6 comments
 
В спб, да.
Так что, заходи ежели чего :3
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Tako Neko

Shared publicly  - 
 
Привет, пацаны.
 ·  Translate
10
Yunocchi's profile photoMichelle Blaupferd's profile photoАлександр Узьянов's profile photo
3 comments
 
Обедай, говорили они…
По средам, говорили они…
=^‿~=
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Tako Neko

Shared publicly  - 
 
Съездил домой.
 ·  Translate
28
Дмитрий Швед's profile photoWeda Junguru's profile photoИрина Каенба's profile photo
12 comments
 
Лол.
Add a comment...

Tako Neko

Shared publicly  - 
15
omich san's profile photo十六夜咲夜's profile photoUhga Uhga's profile photoTako Neko's profile photo
4 comments
 
Денчик дело говорит. 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
1,801 people

Tako Neko

Shared publicly  - 
14
Kot Obormot's profile photoAdolf ss's profile photoKurisu Makise's profile photoИлья Хастлин's profile photo
5 comments
 
Котнота.
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Tako Neko

Shared publicly  - 
 
Юрий Гагарин настолько свою страну любил, что вместо того, чтобы ныть про то, что все проёбано, что Путин — мудак, что ватники, видите ли, блядь, заполонили и мешают жить, взял и шагнул в ебаное ничего с улыбкой на лице, а вы продолжайте дрочить, пялить аниме и кукарекать про поросенка Петра, суки неблагодарные.

Картинка от Сережи Рыбы и Сережи Кота. Значение — "Если 12-е апреля — не праздник, то что тогда праздник?"
 ·  Translate
34
6
Koyomi Araragi's profile photoVasiliev Artem's profile photoМокеле Мбембе's profile photoMokou Fujiwarrior's profile photo
90 comments
Add a comment...

Tako Neko

Shared publicly  - 
 
+Миша Муся, тут какие-то две бабушки приходили, просили тебе передать вот это приглашение. Не проеби.
 ·  Translate
3
Mikasa Tanikawa's profile photoYunocchi's profile photoМиша Муся's profile photoWolframium Tungsten's profile photo
6 comments
 
Брешут - он не умер. Отлежался и дальше поехал.
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Tako Neko

Shared publicly  - 
9
Add a comment...

Tako Neko

Shared publicly  - 
 
ctapoctb
16
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
1,801 people
Work
Occupation
Сраный код и сраные картинки.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
April 2, 1987
Relationship
Single
Other names
oct8cat
Story
Tagline
Крылья, хвост... Главное — сколько лап.
Bragging rights
Fine too.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Архангельск
Contact Information
Home
Email
Google Talk
oct8cat@gmail.com