Profile

Cover photo
Takashi Yamagiwa
Attended 中央大学 Chuo University
Lives in 大阪市中央区 Chuo-ku, Osaka, Japan
6,912 followers|1,295,974 views
AboutPostsPhotos

Stream

Takashi Yamagiwa

Shared publicly  - 
 
今日も一日お疲れ様でした。
So it will be a good day for you tomorrow.
Good night, everyone.
 ·  Translate
7
Add a comment...

Takashi Yamagiwa

Shared publicly  - 
 
今日も一日お疲れ様でした。
So it will be a good day for you tomorrow.

#japan #nippon #sunset #SkyStream
 ·  Translate
10
1
Preetham Dsouza's profile photoTakashi Yamagiwa's profile photo
2 comments
 
Thank you so +Preetham Dsouza .
Add a comment...

Takashi Yamagiwa

Shared publicly  - 
 
今日も一日お疲れ様でした。
So it will be a good day for you tomorrow.
Good night, everyone.

#city #urban  #japan #nippon   #kobe  
 ·  Translate
10
1
Yoli lp's profile photoPreetham Dsouza's profile photo
2 comments
 
Good photography takashisan.
Add a comment...

Takashi Yamagiwa

Shared publicly  - 
 
今日も一日お疲れ様でした。
So it will be a good day for you tomorrow.
Good night, everyone.

 #FlowerFriday #japan
 ·  Translate
6
Yoli lp's profile photo
Yoli lp
+
1
2
1
 
Super hermoso me gusta saludos
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Takashi Yamagiwa

Shared publicly  - 
 
今日も一日お疲れ様でした。
So it will be a good day for you tomorrow.
Good night, everyone.
 ·  Translate
8
Add a comment...

Takashi Yamagiwa

Shared publicly  - 
 
今日も一日お疲れ様でした。
So it will be a good day for you tomorrow.
Good night, everyone.
 ·  Translate
14
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
6,912 people
阿部浩明's profile photo
rogenia anderson's profile photo
Anita Reid's profile photo
潮田峰雄's profile photo
Summer Irelan's profile photo
西俊明's profile photo
Valerie Frederick's profile photo
alexis lepine's profile photo
yokota  yasuhiro's profile photo

Takashi Yamagiwa

Shared publicly  - 
 
『七五三』でのワンショット。
なんか平和で満ち溢れている。
いつまでも平和な日本であってほしい。
(名古屋/熱田神宮にて)
#Snapshot #Japan #Shrine  #七五三
 ·  Translate
6
Add a comment...

Takashi Yamagiwa

Shared publicly  - 
 
今日も一日お疲れ様でした。
So it will be a good day for you tomorrow.
Good night, everyone.
 ·  Translate
20
sophie DIDIER's profile photoPreetham Dsouza's profile photoTakashi Yamagiwa's profile photo
7 comments
 
Mr.+Preetham Dsouza
Thank you very.  
Add a comment...

Takashi Yamagiwa

Shared publicly  - 
 
今日も一日お疲れ様でした。
So it will be a good day for you tomorrow.

#japan #nippon #sunset #SkyStream
 ·  Translate
10
Add a comment...

Takashi Yamagiwa

Shared publicly  - 
 
お早うございます。
さあ、今日も一日頑張りましょう!
 ·  Translate
10
Yoli lp's profile photoJuan Carlos Díaz's profile photoTakashi Yamagiwa's profile photo
4 comments
 
+Juan Carlos Díaz Thanks a lot. 
Add a comment...

Takashi Yamagiwa

Shared publicly  - 
 
今日も一日お疲れ様でした。
So it will be a good day for you tomorrow.
Good night, everyone

#landscape #scenery #japan #nippon #landscapeJPN
 ·  Translate
8
sophie DIDIER's profile photoAki Mitani's profile photoTakashi Yamagiwa's profile photo
6 comments
 
+Aki Mitani さん、ありがとうございます。
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Takashi Yamagiwa

Shared publicly  - 
 
おはようございます。
素敵な週末をお過ごしください。
 ·  Translate
9
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
6,912 people
阿部浩明's profile photo
rogenia anderson's profile photo
Anita Reid's profile photo
潮田峰雄's profile photo
Summer Irelan's profile photo
西俊明's profile photo
Valerie Frederick's profile photo
alexis lepine's profile photo
yokota  yasuhiro's profile photo
Work
Occupation
会社員  Corporate worker
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
大阪市中央区 Chuo-ku, Osaka, Japan
Previously
名古屋市 Nagoya, Japan - 仙台市若林区 Sendai-shi, Miyagi-ken - 愛知県犬山市 Inuyama-shi, Aichi, Japan - 滋賀県草津市 Kusatsu-shi, Shiga - 杉並区下井草 Shimo-igusa, Suginami-ku, Tokyo - 港区高輪  Takanawa, Minato-ku, Tokyo - 山梨県甲府市 Kofu-shi, Yamanashi - 千葉県船橋市 Funabashi-shi, Chiba - 埼玉県浦和市 Urawa-shi, Saitama - 東京都墨田区 Taihei,Sumida-ku,Tokyo
Contact Information
Home
Email
Story
Tagline
Ordinary Japanese
Introduction
気は優しくて、力持ち。デブっちょ“くまたん”、ここにあり。
誠実さが唯一の長所(短所?)
I was born in January 1962 Japanese
"mind is gentle -- strong man! " -- intention. 
The metabolic uncle who lives in Japan 

For more information , Please touch below Facebook link .

Bragging rights
自分の家族 ( しっかり者の妻&かわいい一人娘)  My family           
Education
  • 中央大学 Chuo University
    1985
  • 滋賀県立守山高校
    1980
  • 草津市立草津中学校
    1977
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, Networking
Relationship
Married
Other names
山極 孝司
Links